59
59 - Piazzale Verdi Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marlia Casa Di Riposo | 07:12 | 08:23 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:38 | 13:52 | 14:53 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:45 | 19:45 |
Via Rimembranza Civ.4 | 07:13 | 08:24 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:39 | 13:53 | 14:54 | 16:46 | 17:46 | 18:46 | 19:46 |
Via Paolinelli Orificeria | 07:14 | 08:25 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:40 | 13:54 | 14:55 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Marlia Mercato | 07:16 | 08:27 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:42 | 13:56 | 14:57 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:49 | 19:49 |
Via Paolinelli Ang. Via S.Caterina | 07:17 | 08:28 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:43 | 13:57 | 14:58 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Via Lombarda C.Te Ceccarelli | 07:17 | 08:28 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:43 | 13:57 | 14:58 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Via Lombarda Civ.4 | 07:18 | 08:29 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:44 | 13:58 | 14:59 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Loc. Spadoni | 07:18 | 08:29 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:44 | 13:58 | 14:59 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 | 19:51 |
Via Marlia Ang.Piagge | 07:19 | 08:30 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:45 | 13:59 | 15:00 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Via Piagge C.Te Quilici | 07:19 | 08:30 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:45 | 13:59 | 15:00 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Via Piagge Pass.Livello | 07:20 | 08:31 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:46 | 14:00 | 15:01 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Corte Ramacciotti | 07:20 | 08:31 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:46 | 14:00 | 15:01 | 16:53 | 17:53 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Via Chiesa Bar | 07:21 | 08:32 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:47 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:54 | 17:54 | 18:54 | 19:54 |
Via Acquacalda Scuole Elem. | 07:22 | 08:33 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:48 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Via Acquacalda Civ.1579 | 07:22 | 08:33 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:48 | 14:02 | 15:03 | 16:55 | 17:55 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
San Pietro A Vico | 07:23 | 08:34 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:49 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Via Acquacalda Civ.1608 | 07:23 | 08:34 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:49 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:56 | 17:56 | 18:56 | 19:56 |
Via Acquacalda Civ.1310 | 07:24 | 08:35 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:50 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Via Acquacalda Pass.Livello | 07:25 | 08:36 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:51 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Via Acquacalda Ang.Pasquinelli | 07:25 | 08:36 | 09:58 | 10:58 | 11:58 | 12:51 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:58 | 19:58 |
Via Acquacalda Canovetta | 07:26 | 08:37 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:52 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:59 | 17:59 | 18:59 | 19:59 |
Cantoni | 07:27 | 08:38 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 12:53 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Bellaria | 07:28 | 08:39 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 12:54 | 14:08 | 15:09 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Via Salicchi Ang.Ville | 07:29 | 08:40 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 12:55 | 14:09 | 15:10 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Via Salicchi Safil | 07:29 | 08:40 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 12:55 | 14:09 | 15:10 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Ss.12 Ang.Salicchi | 07:30 | 08:41 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 12:56 | 14:10 | 15:11 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Via Brennero Catasto | 07:32 | 08:43 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 12:58 | 14:12 | 15:13 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Via Matteo Civitali | 07:33 | 08:44 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 12:59 | 14:13 | 15:14 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Carlo Del Prete | 07:37 | 08:48 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:03 | 14:17 | 15:18 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Marti 1 | 07:37 | 08:48 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:03 | 14:17 | 15:18 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
Viale Marconi Itc | 07:39 | 08:50 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:05 | 14:19 | 15:20 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
V.Le Marconi Ang.Stadio | 07:39 | 08:50 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:05 | 14:19 | 15:20 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 |
V.Le Marconi Ang.Don A.Mei | 07:40 | 08:51 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:06 | 14:20 | 15:21 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 |
Pacini 2 | 07:41 | 08:52 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:07 | 14:21 | 15:22 | 17:14 | 18:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 |
Viale Giusti | 07:42 | 08:53 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:08 | 14:22 | 15:23 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:15 |
Giusti 6 | 07:43 | 08:54 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:09 | 14:23 | 15:24 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 |
Regina Margherita FS | 07:44 | 08:55 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:17 | 13:10 | 14:24 | 15:25 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 |
Viale Carducci | 07:45 | 08:56 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:11 | 14:25 | 15:26 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 | 20:18 |
Viale Carducci | 07:47 | 08:58 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:13 | 14:27 | 15:28 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 | 20:20 |
Piazzale Verdi | 07:49 | 09:00 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:22 | 13:15 | 14:29 | 15:30 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 59 (Piazzale Verdi)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 59 route, Piazzale Verdi, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Marlia Casa Di Riposo station to Piazzale Verdi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 59, from Capannori to Lucca, daily at midnight.