59
59 - Marlia Casa Di Riposo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piazzale Verdi | 06:35 | 07:40 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 11:50 | 13:15 | 14:10 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
Viale Carducci | 06:38 | 07:43 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 11:53 | 13:18 | 14:13 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Viale Carducci | 06:39 | 07:44 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 11:54 | 13:19 | 14:14 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
V.Le Cavour Questura | 06:39 | 07:44 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 11:54 | 13:19 | 14:14 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Stazione FS Lucca | 06:41 | 07:46 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 11:56 | 13:21 | 14:16 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Giusti 1 | 06:41 | 07:46 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 11:56 | 13:21 | 14:16 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 |
Viale Giusti | 06:43 | 07:48 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 11:58 | 13:23 | 14:18 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Giusti 5 | 06:43 | 07:48 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 11:58 | 13:23 | 14:18 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Pacini 1 | 06:44 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:00 | 13:25 | 14:20 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
V.Le Marconi Ang.Castracani | 06:44 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:00 | 13:25 | 14:20 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 |
V.Le Marconi Ang.Stadio | 06:44 | 07:51 | 09:11 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:01 | 13:26 | 14:21 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Viale Marconi Itc | 06:45 | 07:52 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:02 | 13:27 | 14:22 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Viale Marti Fr. Ex Casina Rossa | 06:45 | 07:52 | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:02 | 13:27 | 14:22 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 |
Carlo Del Prete | 06:47 | 07:56 | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:06 | 13:31 | 14:26 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:16 | 19:16 |
Civitali | 06:48 | 07:57 | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:17 | 12:07 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Via Brennero Ang.Salicchi | 06:49 | 07:58 | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:08 | 13:33 | 14:28 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Ss. 12 Ang. Salicchi | 06:50 | 07:59 | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:09 | 13:34 | 14:29 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Via Salicchi Safil | 06:51 | 08:00 | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:10 | 13:35 | 14:30 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:20 | 19:20 |
Via Salicchi Ang.Ville | 06:52 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:11 | 13:36 | 14:31 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Bellaria | 06:53 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:22 | 12:12 | 13:37 | 14:32 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:22 | 19:22 |
Cantoni | 06:54 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:13 | 13:38 | 14:33 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Via Acquacalda Canovetta | 06:54 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:13 | 13:38 | 14:33 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Via Acquacalda Ang.Pasquinelli | 06:55 | 08:04 | 09:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:14 | 13:39 | 14:34 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:24 | 19:24 |
Via Acquacalda Pass.Livello | 06:56 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:15 | 13:40 | 14:35 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Via Acquacalda Civ.1310 | 06:56 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:15 | 13:40 | 14:35 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Via Acquacalda Civ.1608 | 06:56 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:15 | 13:40 | 14:35 | 16:25 | 17:25 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
San Pietro A Vico | 06:57 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:16 | 13:41 | 14:36 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Via Acquacalda Civ.2226 | 06:57 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:16 | 13:41 | 14:36 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Via Acquacalda Scuole Elem. | 06:58 | 08:07 | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:17 | 13:42 | 14:37 | 16:27 | 17:27 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Via Della Chiesa Bar | 06:59 | 08:08 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:18 | 13:43 | 14:38 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Corte Ramacciotti | 06:59 | 08:08 | 09:28 | 10:28 | 11:28 | 12:18 | 13:43 | 14:38 | 16:28 | 17:28 | 18:28 | 19:28 |
Via Piagge Pass.Livello | 07:00 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:19 | 13:44 | 14:39 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Via Piagge C.Te Quilici | 07:00 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:19 | 13:44 | 14:39 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Via Piagge Ang.Via Marlia | 07:01 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:19 | 13:44 | 14:39 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 18:29 | 19:29 |
Loc. Spadoni | 07:03 | 08:10 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:45 | 14:40 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Loc. Spadoni | 07:03 | 08:10 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:20 | 13:45 | 14:40 | 16:30 | 17:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 |
Via Lombarda C.Te Ceccarelli | 07:04 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:21 | 13:46 | 14:41 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
Via Paolinelli Ang. Via S.Caterina | 07:05 | 08:12 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:22 | 13:47 | 14:42 | 16:32 | 17:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 |
Marlia Mercato | 07:06 | 08:13 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:23 | 13:48 | 14:43 | 16:33 | 17:33 | 18:33 | 19:33 |
Via Paolinelli Banca Toscana | 07:07 | 08:14 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:24 | 13:49 | 14:44 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 18:34 | 19:34 |
Via Rimembranza Civ.4 | 07:09 | 08:15 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:25 | 13:50 | 14:45 | 16:35 | 17:35 | 18:35 | 19:35 |
Marlia Monumento | - | 08:16 | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:26 | - | 14:46 | 16:36 | 17:36 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Marlia | - | 08:17 | 09:37 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:27 | - | 14:47 | 16:37 | 17:37 | 18:36 | 19:36 |
Marlia Villa Reale | - | 08:18 | 09:38 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:28 | - | 14:48 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Marlia | - | 08:18 | 09:38 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:28 | - | 14:48 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 18:37 | 19:37 |
Marlia Monumento | - | 08:19 | 09:39 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:29 | - | 14:49 | 16:39 | 17:39 | 18:38 | 19:38 |
Marlia Casa Di Riposo | 07:11 | 08:20 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:30 | 13:52 | 14:50 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:40 | 19:40 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 59 (Marlia Casa Di Riposo)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 59 route, Marlia Casa Di Riposo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazzale Verdi station to Marlia Casa Di Riposo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 59, from Lucca to Capannori, daily at midnight.