5903 - Artlenburg Elbdeich Schedule
Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Scharnebeck Schulzentrum | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:35 | 15:30 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Sportzentrum | 11:45 | - | 13:40 | 15:35 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Friedhof | 11:47 | - | 13:42 | 15:37 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Heinrich-Hille-Straße | 11:48 | - | 13:43 | 15:38 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Kreuzkamp | 11:49 | - | 13:44 | 15:39 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Dorfstraße | 11:50 | - | 13:45 | 15:40 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Elba | 11:52 | - | 13:47 | 15:42 |
Brietlingen Schierenweg | 11:55 | - | 13:50 | 15:45 |
Brietlingen Stettiner Ring | 11:57 | - | 13:52 | - |
Brietlingen Moorweg | 11:59 | - | 13:54 | 15:48 |
Brietlingen Ort | 12:02 | - | 13:57 | 15:51 |
Brietlingen Grundschule | 12:03 | 12:50 | 13:58 | 15:52 |
Lüdershausen Alte Salzstraße | 12:07 | 12:54 | 14:02 | 15:56 |
Marienthal(Artlenburg) Alte Salzstraße | 12:10 | - | 14:05 | 15:59 |
Artlenburg Große Straße | 12:13 | 12:58 | 14:08 | 16:02 |
Artlenburg Hopfenhof | 12:15 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 16:04 |
Artlenburg Elbdeich | 12:18 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 16:07 |
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scharnebeck Schulzentrum | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:35 | 14:40 | 15:30 | - |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Sportzentrum | 11:45 | - | 13:40 | 14:45 | 15:35 | 16:15 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Friedhof | 11:47 | - | 13:42 | 14:47 | 15:37 | 16:17 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Heinrich-Hille-Straße | 11:48 | - | 13:43 | 14:48 | 15:38 | 16:18 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Kreuzkamp | 11:49 | - | 13:44 | 14:49 | 15:39 | 16:19 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Dorfstraße | 11:50 | - | 13:45 | 14:50 | 15:40 | 16:20 |
Adendorf(Kr Lüneburg) Elba | 11:52 | - | 13:47 | 14:52 | 15:42 | 16:22 |
Brietlingen Schierenweg | 11:55 | - | 13:50 | 14:55 | 15:45 | 16:25 |
Brietlingen Stettiner Ring | 11:57 | - | 13:52 | - | - | - |
Brietlingen Moorweg | 11:59 | - | 13:54 | 14:58 | 15:48 | 16:28 |
Brietlingen Ort | 12:02 | - | 13:57 | 15:01 | 15:51 | 16:31 |
Brietlingen Grundschule | 12:03 | 12:50 | 13:58 | 15:02 | 15:52 | 16:32 |
Lüdershausen Alte Salzstraße | 12:07 | 12:54 | 14:02 | 15:06 | 15:56 | 16:36 |
Marienthal(Artlenburg) Alte Salzstraße | 12:10 | - | 14:05 | 15:09 | 15:59 | 16:39 |
Artlenburg Große Straße | 12:13 | 12:58 | 14:08 | 15:12 | 16:02 | 16:42 |
Artlenburg Hopfenhof | 12:15 | 13:00 | 14:10 | 15:14 | 16:04 | 16:44 |
Artlenburg Elbdeich | 12:18 | 13:03 | 14:13 | 15:17 | 16:07 | 16:47 |
KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus schedule - 5903 (Artlenburg Elbdeich)
The KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG bus schedule for the 5903 route, Artlenburg Elbdeich, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Scharnebeck Schulzentrum station to Artlenburg Elbdeich station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KVG Stade GmbH & Co. KG schedule.