595 - Fehmarn-Orth Hafen Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Burg Auf Fehmarn Bahnhof | 07:57 | 11:57 | 15:57 |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Industriestraße | 07:59 | 11:59 | 15:59 |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Amalienhof | 08:00 | 12:00 | 16:00 |
Landkirchen Letzter Heller | 08:01 | 12:01 | 16:01 |
Landkirchen Kirchblick | 08:02 | 12:02 | 16:02 |
Fehmarn-Bisdorf Abzw. Ost | 08:04 | 12:04 | 16:04 |
Vadersdorf Alte Meierei | 08:06 | 12:06 | 16:06 |
Vadersdorf Abzw. Mitte | 08:07 | 12:07 | 16:07 |
Vadersdorf Abzw. Nord | 08:08 | 12:08 | 16:08 |
Fehmarn-Gammendorf Hohendörp | 08:11 | 12:11 | 16:11 |
Dänschendorf Dorotheenhof | 08:14 | 12:14 | 16:14 |
Dänschendorf Middeldor | 08:17 | 12:17 | 16:17 |
Fehmarn-Schlagsdorf Ortsmitte | 08:20 | 12:20 | 16:20 |
Fehmarn-Petersdorf Ostlandstraße | 08:23 | 12:23 | 16:23 |
Fehmarn-Petersdorf Kopendorfer Weg | 08:25 | 12:25 | 16:25 |
Fehmarn-Kopendorf Austraße | 08:26 | 12:26 | 16:26 |
Fehmarn-Sulsdorf Alte Dorfstraße | 08:28 | 12:28 | 16:28 |
Fehmarn-Sulsdorf Wasserburg | 08:29 | 12:29 | 16:29 |
Fehmarn-Orth Hafen | 08:32 | 12:32 | 16:32 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt | - | 07:18 | - |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Stadtpark | - | 07:19 | - |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Bahnhof | 06:35 | - | 16:57 |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Industriestraße | 06:37 | 07:20 | 16:59 |
Burg Auf Fehmarn Amalienhof | 06:38 | 07:21 | 17:00 |
Landkirchen Letzter Heller | 06:39 | 07:22 | 17:01 |
Landkirchen Kirchblick | 06:40 | 07:23 | 17:02 |
Landkirchen Grundschule | - | 07:25 | - |
Fehmarn-Sartjendorf Abzw. West | - | 07:30 | - |
Fehmarn-Bisdorf Abzw. Ost | - | - | 17:04 |
Vadersdorf Alte Meierei | - | - | 17:06 |
Fehmarn-Neujellingsdorf Ortsmitte | - | 07:32 | - |
Lemkenhafen Königstraße | - | 07:34 | - |
Fehmarn-Bellevue | - | 07:36 | - |
Fehrmann-Mittelhof | - | 07:37 | - |
Vadersdorf Abzw. Mitte | - | - | 17:07 |
Vadersdorf Abzw. Nord | - | - | 17:08 |
Fehmarn-Gammendorf Hohendörp | - | - | 17:11 |
Lemkendorf Inselstraße | - | 07:40 | - |
Lemkendorf Inselstraße | 06:48 | - | - |
Dänschendorf Dorotheenhof | - | - | 17:14 |
Dänschendorf Middeldor | - | 07:45 | 17:17 |
Fehmarn-Schlagsdorf Ortsmitte | - | 07:48 | 17:20 |
Fehmarn-Petersdorf Ostlandstraße | - | - | 17:23 |
Fehmarn-Petersdorf Kopendorfer Weg | 06:50 | 07:53 | 17:25 |
Fehmarn-Kopendorf Austraße | 06:51 | 07:54 | 17:26 |
Fehmarn-Sulsdorf Alte Dorfstraße | 06:52 | 07:55 | 17:28 |
Fehmarn-Sulsdorf Wasserburg | 06:53 | 07:56 | 17:29 |
Fehmarn-Orth Hafen | 06:55 | 07:59 | 17:32 |
Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule - 595 (Fehmarn-Orth Hafen)
The Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord bus schedule for the 595 route, Fehmarn-Orth Hafen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Burg Auf Fehmarn Markt station to Fehmarn-Orth Hafen station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Rohde Verkehrsbetriebe Ostholstein Nord schedule.