59R - Şişli Merkez -Rumeli Hisarüstü Schedule
Monday to Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Şişli Merkez - Mecidiyeköy Yönü | 21:20 |
Mecidiyeköy Viyadük - Gayrettepe Yönü | 21:21 |
Gayrettepe - Levent Yönü | 21:23 |
Esentepe - Levent Yönü | 21:24 |
Zincirlikuyu-Üniversite - Levent Yönü | 21:25 |
Levent - Rumelihisariüstü Yönü | 21:27 |
Etiler Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Rumelihisarüstü Yönü | 21:29 |
Akmerkez - R.Hisarüstü Yönü | 21:30 |
Çarşi - R.Hisarüstü Yönü | 21:31 |
Etiler - R.Hisarüstü Yönü | 21:32 |
Basin Sitesi - R.Hisarüstü Yönü | 21:34 |
Cengiz Topel - R.Hisarüstü Yönü | 21:34 |
Nispetiye - Rumeli Hisari Yönü | 21:35 |
Boğaziçi Üniversitesi - R.Hisarüstü Yönü | 21:37 |
Rumeli Hisarüstü - Son Durak Yönü | 21:38 |
İETT bus schedule - 59R (Şişli Merkez -Rumeli Hisarüstü)
The İETT bus schedule for the 59R route, Şişli Merkez -Rumeli Hisarüstü, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Şişli Merkez - Mecidiyeköyönü station to Rumeli Hisarüstü - Son Durak Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule. We update the schedule of 59R, from Şişli to Sariyer, daily at midnight.