5T - Pedrulha(C.Form.) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vale das Flores (rotunda) | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:30 | 22:00 | 22:45 |
Dom Pedro Cristo | 20:16 | 20:46 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:46 |
Carlos Seixas 2 | 20:17 | 20:47 | 21:32 | 22:02 | 22:47 |
Daniel de Matos | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:33 | 22:03 | 22:48 |
Norton de Matos | 20:19 | 20:49 | 21:34 | 22:04 | 22:49 |
Rua de Moçambique 1 | 20:20 | 20:50 | 21:35 | 22:05 | 22:50 |
Rua de Moçambique 2 | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:36 | 22:06 | 22:51 |
Bandeiras | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:36 | 22:06 | 22:51 |
João de Deus Ramos | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:38 | 22:08 | 22:53 |
Carolina Micaéllis | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:38 | 22:08 | 22:53 |
Escola Eugénio de Castro | 20:24 | 20:54 | 21:39 | 22:09 | 22:54 |
Quinta da Maia | 20:25 | 20:55 | 21:40 | 22:10 | 22:55 |
Rotunda da Quinta da Maia | 20:26 | 20:56 | 21:41 | 22:11 | 22:56 |
Escola Eugénio de Castro | 20:28 | 20:58 | 21:43 | 22:13 | 22:58 |
Rua Infanta Dona Maria | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:44 | 22:14 | 22:59 |
Infanta Dona Maria | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:44 | 22:14 | 22:59 |
Avelar Brotero | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:45 | 22:15 | 23:00 |
Humberto Delgado 1 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:45 | 22:15 | 23:00 |
Humberto Delgado 2 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 21:46 | 22:16 | 23:01 |
Combatentes (acapo) | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:47 | 22:17 | 23:02 |
Júlio Henriques | 20:33 | 21:03 | 21:48 | 22:18 | 23:03 |
Arcos do Jardim | 20:34 | 21:04 | 21:49 | 22:19 | 23:04 |
Alexandre Herculano | 20:34 | 21:04 | 21:49 | 22:19 | 23:04 |
Praça da República | 20:35 | 21:05 | 21:50 | 22:20 | 23:05 |
Manutenção | 20:36 | 21:06 | 21:51 | 22:21 | 23:06 |
Jardim da Manga (psp) | 20:37 | 21:07 | 21:52 | 22:22 | 23:07 |
Palácio da Justiça | 20:39 | 21:09 | 21:54 | 22:24 | 23:09 |
Fernão de Magalhães (rodoviária) | 20:41 | 21:11 | 21:56 | 22:26 | 23:11 |
Rua do Padrão (arco Pintado) | 20:42 | 21:12 | 21:57 | 22:27 | 23:12 |
Estação Coimbra B | 20:43 | 21:13 | 21:58 | 22:28 | 23:13 |
Estrada de Eiras (gorgulão) | 20:45 | 21:15 | 22:00 | 22:30 | 23:15 |
Estrada de Eiras | 20:45 | 21:15 | 22:00 | 22:30 | 23:15 |
Bairro do Brinca | 20:46 | 21:16 | 22:01 | 22:31 | 23:16 |
Relvinha | 20:47 | 21:17 | 22:02 | 22:32 | 23:17 |
Relvinha (norte) | 20:48 | 21:18 | 22:03 | 22:33 | 23:18 |
Rua Augusto Luiz Martha 2 | 20:48 | 21:18 | 22:03 | 22:33 | 23:18 |
Pedrulha (centro de Formação) | 20:50 | 21:20 | 22:05 | 22:35 | 23:20 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vale das Flores (rotunda) | 19:00 | 20:15 | 20:45 | 21:30 | 22:00 | 22:45 |
Dom Pedro Cristo | 19:01 | 20:16 | 20:46 | 21:31 | 22:01 | 22:46 |
Carlos Seixas 2 | 19:02 | 20:17 | 20:47 | 21:32 | 22:02 | 22:47 |
Daniel de Matos | 19:03 | 20:18 | 20:48 | 21:32 | 22:03 | 22:48 |
Norton de Matos | 19:04 | 20:19 | 20:49 | 21:33 | 22:04 | 22:49 |
Rua de Moçambique 1 | 19:05 | 20:20 | 20:50 | 21:34 | 22:05 | 22:50 |
Rua de Moçambique 2 | 19:06 | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:35 | 22:06 | 22:51 |
Bandeiras | 19:06 | 20:21 | 20:51 | 21:35 | 22:06 | 22:51 |
João de Deus Ramos | 19:08 | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:37 | 22:08 | 22:53 |
Carolina Micaéllis | 19:08 | 20:23 | 20:53 | 21:37 | 22:08 | 22:53 |
Escola Eugénio de Castro | 19:09 | 20:24 | 20:54 | 21:38 | 22:09 | 22:54 |
Quinta da Maia | 19:10 | 20:25 | 20:55 | 21:39 | 22:10 | 22:55 |
Rotunda da Quinta da Maia | 19:11 | 20:26 | 20:56 | 21:39 | 22:11 | 22:56 |
Escola Eugénio de Castro | 19:13 | 20:28 | 20:58 | 21:41 | 22:13 | 22:58 |
Rua Infanta Dona Maria | 19:14 | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:42 | 22:14 | 22:59 |
Infanta Dona Maria | 19:14 | 20:29 | 20:59 | 21:42 | 22:14 | 22:59 |
Avelar Brotero | 19:15 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:43 | 22:15 | 23:00 |
Humberto Delgado 1 | 19:15 | 20:30 | 21:00 | 21:43 | 22:15 | 23:00 |
Humberto Delgado 2 | 19:16 | 20:31 | 21:01 | 21:44 | 22:16 | 23:01 |
Combatentes (acapo) | 19:17 | 20:32 | 21:02 | 21:45 | 22:17 | 23:02 |
Júlio Henriques | 19:18 | 20:33 | 21:03 | 21:46 | 22:18 | 23:03 |
Arcos do Jardim | 19:19 | 20:34 | 21:04 | 21:46 | 22:19 | 23:04 |
Alexandre Herculano | 19:19 | 20:34 | 21:04 | 21:47 | 22:19 | 23:04 |
Praça da República | 19:20 | 20:35 | 21:05 | 21:47 | 22:20 | 23:05 |
Manutenção | 19:21 | 20:36 | 21:06 | 21:48 | 22:21 | 23:06 |
Jardim da Manga (psp) | 19:22 | 20:37 | 21:07 | 21:49 | 22:22 | 23:07 |
Palácio da Justiça | 19:24 | 20:39 | 21:09 | 21:51 | 22:24 | 23:09 |
Fernão de Magalhães (rodoviária) | 19:26 | 20:41 | 21:11 | 21:52 | 22:26 | 23:11 |
Rotunda da Casa do Sal | - | - | - | 21:53 | - | - |
Rua do Padrão (arco Pintado) | 19:27 | 20:42 | 21:12 | - | 22:27 | 23:12 |
Estação Coimbra B | 19:28 | 20:43 | 21:13 | - | 22:28 | 23:13 |
Monte Formoso 1 | - | - | - | 21:54 | - | - |
Monte Formoso 2 | - | - | - | 21:54 | - | - |
Rua Cidade de Fez | - | - | - | 21:55 | - | - |
Bairro da Rosa (cruzamento) | - | - | - | 21:56 | - | - |
Bairro da Rosa | - | - | - | 21:56 | - | - |
Bairro do Ingote | - | - | - | 21:57 | - | - |
Estrada de Eiras (gorgulão) | 19:30 | 20:45 | 21:15 | - | 22:30 | 23:15 |
Estrada de Eiras | 19:30 | 20:45 | 21:15 | - | 22:30 | 23:15 |
Bairro do Brinca | 19:31 | 20:46 | 21:16 | - | 22:31 | 23:16 |
Urbanização Ar e Sol | - | - | - | 21:58 | - | - |
Bairro da Liberdade | - | - | - | 21:59 | - | - |
Vale de S. Miguel | - | - | - | 22:00 | - | - |
Bairro de São Miguel (centro) | - | - | - | 22:01 | - | - |
Bairro de São Miguel (rotunda) | - | - | - | 22:02 | - | - |
Relvinha | 19:32 | 20:47 | 21:17 | 22:03 | 22:32 | 23:17 |
Relvinha (norte) | 19:33 | 20:48 | 21:18 | 22:03 | 22:33 | 23:18 |
Rua Augusto Luiz Martha 2 | 19:33 | 20:48 | 21:18 | 22:04 | 22:33 | 23:18 |
Pedrulha (centro de Formação) | 19:35 | 20:50 | 21:20 | 22:05 | 22:35 | 23:20 |
SMTUC bus schedule - 5T (Pedrulha(C.Form.))
The SMTUC bus schedule for the 5T route, Pedrulha(C.Form.), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vale das Flores (rotunda) station to Pedrulha (centro de Formação) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SMTUC schedule.