6 - דפנה/התדהר→ת. רכבת רעננה מערב/הורדה Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
דפנה/התדהר | 06:35 | 06:55 | 07:15 | 07:35 | 08:55 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:15 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:55 |
דפנה/דולב | 06:35 | 06:55 | 07:15 | 07:35 | 08:55 | 09:20 | 09:40 | 10:15 | 10:45 | 12:45 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 14:55 | 15:15 | 16:55 | 17:40 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 18:55 |
קניון רננים/התעשייה | 06:38 | 06:58 | 07:18 | 07:38 | 08:58 | 09:23 | 09:43 | 10:18 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 14:58 | 15:18 | 16:58 | 17:43 | 17:58 | 18:18 | 18:58 |
החרושת/המסגר | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:19 | 07:39 | 08:59 | 09:24 | 09:44 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 14:59 | 15:19 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:59 |
החרושת/ויצמן | 06:39 | 06:59 | 07:19 | 07:39 | 08:59 | 09:24 | 09:44 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 12:49 | 13:44 | 14:44 | 14:59 | 15:19 | 16:59 | 17:44 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:59 |
שדרות וייצמן/החרושת | 06:40 | 07:00 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 09:00 | 09:25 | 09:45 | 10:20 | 10:50 | 12:50 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:00 | 15:20 | 17:00 | 17:45 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 19:00 |
בורוכוב/וייצמן | 06:41 | 07:01 | 07:21 | 07:41 | 09:01 | 09:26 | 09:46 | 10:21 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:01 | 15:21 | 17:01 | 17:46 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 19:01 |
שדרות וייצמן/יפה ירקוני | 06:43 | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:43 | 09:03 | 09:28 | 09:48 | 10:23 | 10:53 | 12:53 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:03 | 15:23 | 17:03 | 17:48 | 18:03 | 18:23 | 19:03 |
שדרות וייצמן/אהוד מנור | 06:44 | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:44 | 09:04 | 09:29 | 09:49 | 10:24 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:04 | 15:24 | 17:04 | 17:49 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 19:04 |
ספורטק/שדרות וייצמן | 06:45 | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:45 | 09:05 | 09:30 | 09:50 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:05 | 15:25 | 17:05 | 17:50 | 18:05 | 18:25 | 19:05 |
גאולה/י.ל. פרץ | 06:47 | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 09:07 | 09:32 | 09:52 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:07 | 15:27 | 17:07 | 17:52 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 19:07 |
מרכז קריית שרת/התקווה | 06:47 | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:47 | 09:07 | 09:32 | 09:52 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:07 | 15:27 | 17:07 | 17:52 | 18:07 | 18:27 | 19:07 |
מורדי הגטאות/הנורית | 06:48 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 09:08 | 09:33 | 09:53 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 17:08 | 17:53 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 19:08 |
קיבוץ גלויות/החלוץ | 06:48 | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:48 | 09:08 | 09:33 | 09:53 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 17:08 | 17:53 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 19:08 |
התחייה/קיבוץ גלויות | 06:49 | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 09:09 | 09:34 | 09:54 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:09 | 15:29 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 19:09 |
התחייה/התקומה | 06:49 | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:49 | 09:09 | 09:34 | 09:54 | 10:29 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:09 | 15:29 | 17:09 | 17:54 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 19:09 |
בית כנסת/י.ל.פרץ | 06:50 | 07:10 | 07:30 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 09:35 | 09:55 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 15:10 | 15:30 | 17:10 | 17:55 | 18:10 | 18:30 | 19:10 |
י.ל. פרץ/גאולה | 06:51 | 07:11 | 07:31 | 07:51 | 09:11 | 09:36 | 09:56 | 10:31 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 15:11 | 15:31 | 17:11 | 17:56 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 19:11 |
רבקה גובר/שדרות ויצמן | 06:53 | 07:13 | 07:33 | 07:53 | 09:13 | 09:38 | 09:58 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 13:58 | 14:58 | 15:13 | 15:33 | 17:13 | 17:58 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 19:13 |
אלימלך רימלט/הגלבוע | 06:54 | 07:14 | 07:34 | 07:54 | 09:14 | 09:39 | 09:59 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:14 | 15:34 | 17:14 | 17:59 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 19:14 |
מגרש טניס/יאיר שטרן | 06:55 | 07:15 | 07:35 | 07:55 | 09:15 | 09:40 | 10:00 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 13:05 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 15:15 | 15:35 | 17:15 | 18:00 | 18:15 | 18:35 | 19:15 |
קרית הספורט/וייצמן | 06:57 | 07:17 | 07:37 | 07:57 | 09:17 | 09:42 | 10:02 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 15:17 | 15:37 | 17:17 | 18:02 | 18:17 | 18:37 | 19:17 |
ת. רכבת רעננה מערב/הורדה | 07:02 | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 09:47 | 10:07 | 10:42 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 15:22 | 15:42 | 17:22 | 18:07 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 19:22 |
Metropoline bus schedule - 6 (דפנה/התדהר→ת. רכבת רעננה מערב/הורדה)
The Metropoline bus schedule for the 6 route, דפנה/התדהר→ת. רכבת רעננה מערב/הורדה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from דפנה/התדהר station to ת. רכבת רעננה מערב/הורדה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metropoline schedule.