60
60 - Heule Metakor Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Kortrijk Busterminal 1 Perron 13 | 07:06 |
Kortrijk L. Robbeplein | 07:07 |
Kortrijk Weide | 07:07 |
Kortrijk Meensepoort | 07:09 |
Kortrijk Astridpark | 07:10 |
Kortrijk Watermolenstraat | 07:11 |
Heule Samenkomst | 07:12 |
Heule Bozestraat | 07:13 |
Heule Watermolenkerk | 07:14 |
Kuurne W.A.A.K. I | 07:16 |
Kuurne W.A.A.K. II | 07:16 |
Kuurne Uitvalsweg | 07:18 |
Heule Metakor | 07:20 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 60 (Heule Metakor)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 60 route, Heule Metakor, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Kortrijk Busterminal 1 Perron 13 station to Heule Metakor station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.