60 - Liberté Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Lannoc | 07:06 | 08:08 |
Roz Vian | 07:07 | 08:09 |
Seguin | 07:08 | 08:10 |
Kerguillo | 07:08 | 08:10 |
Beuzit | 07:10 | 08:12 |
Chapelle | 07:11 | 08:13 |
Bohars Bourg | 07:12 | 08:14 |
Pen Ar Guear | 07:12 | 08:14 |
Petite Gare | 07:13 | 08:15 |
Fortin | 07:14 | 08:16 |
Rte De Bohars | 07:14 | 08:16 |
Hôpital Tromeur | 07:15 | 08:17 |
Clinique De L'Iroise | 07:16 | 08:18 |
Petit Kerven | 07:16 | 08:18 |
Marréguès | 07:17 | 08:19 |
Grand Kerizac | 07:18 | 08:20 |
Du Prajen | 07:19 | 08:21 |
Messioual | 07:21 | 08:23 |
Messioual | 07:22 | 08:24 |
Kervao | 07:23 | 08:25 |
Loscoat | 07:24 | 08:26 |
Broussais | 07:26 | 08:26 |
Dunant | 07:27 | 08:27 |
Lanroze | 07:28 | 08:28 |
St Vincent | 07:29 | 08:29 |
Le Nobletz | 07:30 | 08:30 |
Pen Ar C'Hleuz | 07:31 | 08:31 |
St Christophe | 07:38 | 08:36 |
Mirabeau | 07:39 | 08:37 |
Blum | 07:41 | 08:38 |
Kerichen Lycée | 07:43 | 08:40 |
Somme Py | 07:45 | 08:42 |
Péguy | 07:46 | 08:43 |
Pasteur | 07:47 | 08:44 |
Foch | 07:48 | 08:45 |
Hôpital Morvan | 07:50 | 08:47 |
Liberté Morvan | 07:51 | 08:48 |
Bibus bus schedule - 60 (Liberté)
The Bibus bus schedule for the 60 route, Liberté, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lannoc station to Liberté Morvan station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bibus schedule. We update the schedule of 60, from Bohars to Brest, daily at midnight.