60 - Savona F.S. Schedule
Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Cairo - Corso Marconi 145 | 14:05 | 22:05 |
Cairo - Corso Stalingrado (Reindustria) | 14:06 | 22:05 |
Cairo - Corso Stalingrado | 14:06 | 22:06 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado (Funivie) | 14:07 | 22:07 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado Bivio Str. Valle Argenta | 14:08 | 22:08 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado 92 | 14:09 | 22:08 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado 168 | 14:10 | 22:09 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado 180 | 14:10 | 22:09 |
Bragno - Via Italia, 46 | 14:12 | 22:11 |
Ferrania - Via Italia 45 | 14:14 | 22:13 |
Ferrania - Via Italia 4 | 14:15 | 22:13 |
Ferrania - Stazione FS | 14:16 | 22:14 |
Ferrania - Stazione FS | 14:16 | 22:14 |
Ferrania - Viale Della Libertà 34 | 14:17 | 22:15 |
Ferrania - Viale Della Libertà 34 | 14:18 | 22:16 |
Ferrania - Viale Della Libertà 44 | 14:19 | 22:17 |
Ferrania - Parcheggio Via Gramsci | 14:20 | 22:17 |
Ferrania - Via Gramsci 38 | 14:21 | 22:18 |
Ferrania - Via Matteotti 18 | 14:22 | 22:19 |
Vispa - Via Nazionale 127 | 14:23 | 22:21 |
Vispa - Via Nazionale | 14:24 | 22:24 |
Vispa - Via Nazionale 100 | 14:24 | 22:24 |
SP 29 Casello Altare | 14:26 | 22:26 |
Altare Zona Industriale | 14:27 | 22:27 |
Altare Zona Industriale - Vetreria Etrusca | 14:29 | 22:28 |
Altare Zona Industriale - Cabur | 14:30 | 22:29 |
Altare - SP 5 | 14:31 | 22:30 |
Altare - Trattoria K2 | 14:33 | 22:32 |
Altare - Via Mallare 7 | 14:34 | 22:32 |
Altare - Via Mallare | 14:35 | 22:33 |
Altare - Piazza Vittorio Veneto | 14:35 | 22:33 |
Altare - Via Roma 58 | 14:36 | 22:34 |
Altare - Via Gramsci 26 | 14:37 | 22:35 |
Altare - Via Gramsci (Forte) | 14:37 | 22:36 |
Bivio SP 29 Cadibona | 14:39 | 22:37 |
Cadibona - Ca Madonnetta | 14:41 | 22:38 |
Cadibona - Ca Burrè | 14:43 | 22:40 |
Cadibona - Crocetta | 14:44 | 22:41 |
Cadibona - Via Bricco | 14:44 | 22:42 |
Cadibona - Bivio V. Pollero | 14:45 | 22:42 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte | 14:47 | 22:44 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte, 110 | 14:49 | 22:45 |
Montemoro | 14:50 | 22:47 |
Montemoro - Pace | 14:51 | 22:47 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte, 6km Sv | 14:53 | 22:49 |
Maschio - Bivio Maschio Stazione | 14:55 | 22:50 |
Via Naz. Piemonte - Rettilineo Ca' Rossa | 14:56 | 22:52 |
Molino Nuovo | 14:57 | 22:53 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte | 14:59 | 22:54 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte, 8 | 15:01 | 22:56 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte - Benzinaio | 15:02 | 22:57 |
Corso Ricci - Lavagnola | 15:03 | 22:57 |
Corso Ricci | 15:03 | 22:58 |
Corso Ricci - Ipercoop | 15:05 | 22:59 |
Corso Ricci 193 | 15:07 | 23:00 |
Piazza Del Popolo - Tribunale | 15:08 | 23:01 |
Via Luigi Corsi | 15:09 | 23:01 |
Corso Tardy & Benech | 15:10 | 23:02 |
Corso Tardy & Benech (Palasport) | 15:10 | 23:03 |
Via Pirandello 5 | 15:11 | 23:03 |
Stazione Savona FS - Terminal | 15:13 | 23:04 |
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Capolinea Cairo - Deposito Tpl | 05:55 | 13:55 | 21:55 |
Cairo - Via Cortemilia | 05:55 | 13:55 | 21:55 |
Cairo - Ospedale San Giuseppe | 05:56 | 13:56 | 21:56 |
Cairo - Corso Dante 11 (Ospedale Baccino) | 05:57 | 13:57 | 21:57 |
Cairo - Piazza XX Settembre (Prigioni) | 05:57 | 13:58 | 21:57 |
Cairo - Municipio | 05:58 | 13:58 | 21:58 |
Cairo Montenotte - Stazione FS | 05:59 | 13:59 | 21:59 |
Cairo - Bivio V. Delle Vallegge | 06:00 | 14:00 | 22:00 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 19 | 06:00 | 14:01 | 22:00 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 77 | 06:01 | 14:02 | 22:01 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 125 | 06:02 | 14:03 | 22:02 |
Cairo - Corso Marconi 145 | 06:03 | 14:04 | 22:03 |
Cairo - Corso Stalingrado (Reindustria) | 06:04 | 14:05 | 22:04 |
Cairo - Corso Stalingrado | 06:05 | 14:06 | 22:04 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado (Funivie) | 06:06 | 14:07 | 22:05 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado Bivio Str. Valle Argenta | 06:06 | 14:07 | 22:06 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado 92 | 06:07 | 14:08 | 22:07 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado 168 | 06:08 | 14:09 | 22:07 |
Bragno - Corso Stalingrado 180 | 06:09 | 14:10 | 22:08 |
Bragno - Via Italia, 46 | 06:10 | 14:11 | 22:09 |
Ferrania - Via Italia 45 | 06:12 | 14:13 | 22:11 |
Ferrania - Via Italia 4 | 06:13 | 14:14 | 22:12 |
Ferrania - Stazione FS | 06:14 | 14:15 | 22:13 |
Ferrania - Stazione FS | 06:14 | 14:15 | 22:13 |
Ferrania - Viale Della Libertà 34 | 06:14 | 14:16 | 22:13 |
Ferrania - Viale Della Libertà 34 | 06:16 | 14:17 | 22:14 |
Ferrania - Viale Della Libertà 44 | 06:17 | 14:18 | 22:15 |
Ferrania - Parcheggio Via Gramsci | 06:17 | 14:19 | 22:16 |
Ferrania - Via Gramsci 38 | 06:18 | 14:20 | 22:17 |
Ferrania - Via Matteotti 18 | 06:19 | 14:21 | 22:18 |
Vispa - Via Nazionale 127 | 06:21 | 14:23 | 22:19 |
Vispa - Via Nazionale | 06:21 | 14:23 | 22:19 |
Vispa - Via Nazionale 100 | 06:21 | 14:23 | 22:20 |
SP 29 Casello Altare | 06:23 | 14:26 | 22:21 |
Altare Zona Industriale | - | 14:27 | 22:22 |
Altare - Via Matteotti 47 | 06:24 | - | - |
Altare - Cimitero | 06:25 | - | - |
Altare - Stazione FS | 06:26 | - | - |
Altare Zona Industriale - Vetreria Etrusca | - | 14:28 | 22:24 |
Altare Zona Industriale - Cabur | - | 14:29 | 22:25 |
Altare - SP 5 | - | 14:31 | 22:26 |
Altare - Trattoria K2 | - | 14:32 | 22:27 |
Altare - Via Mallare 7 | - | 14:33 | 22:28 |
Altare - Via Mallare | - | 14:34 | 22:29 |
Altare - Piazza Vittorio Veneto | 06:27 | 14:34 | 22:29 |
Altare - Via Roma 58 | 06:28 | 14:35 | 22:30 |
Altare - Via Gramsci 26 | 06:29 | 14:36 | 22:30 |
Altare - Via Gramsci (Forte) | 06:30 | 14:37 | 22:31 |
Bivio SP 29 Cadibona | 06:31 | 14:39 | 22:33 |
Cadibona - Ca Madonnetta | 06:33 | 14:40 | 22:34 |
Cadibona - Ca Burrè | 06:34 | 14:42 | 22:36 |
Cadibona - Crocetta | 06:35 | 14:43 | 22:36 |
Cadibona - Via Bricco | 06:36 | 14:44 | 22:37 |
Cadibona - Bivio V. Pollero | 06:37 | 14:45 | 22:38 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte | 06:38 | 14:46 | 22:39 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte, 110 | 06:40 | 14:48 | 22:41 |
Montemoro | 06:41 | 14:50 | 22:42 |
Montemoro - Pace | 06:42 | 14:51 | 22:43 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte, 6km Sv | 06:44 | 14:52 | 22:44 |
Maschio - Bivio Maschio Stazione | 06:45 | 14:54 | 22:46 |
Via Naz. Piemonte - Rettilineo Ca' Rossa | 06:47 | 14:56 | 22:47 |
Molino Nuovo | 06:48 | 14:57 | 22:48 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte | 06:49 | 14:58 | 22:49 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte, 8 | 06:52 | 15:01 | 22:51 |
Via Nazionale Piemonte - Benzinaio | 06:52 | 15:01 | 22:52 |
Corso Ricci - Lavagnola | 06:53 | 15:02 | 22:53 |
Corso Ricci | 06:53 | 15:03 | 22:53 |
Corso Ricci - Ipercoop | 06:55 | 15:05 | 22:54 |
Corso Ricci 193 | 06:56 | 15:06 | 22:55 |
Piazza Del Popolo - Tribunale | 06:57 | 15:07 | 22:56 |
Via Luigi Corsi | 06:57 | 15:08 | 22:57 |
Corso Tardy & Benech | 06:58 | 15:09 | 22:58 |
Corso Tardy & Benech (Palasport) | 06:59 | 15:10 | 22:58 |
Via Pirandello 5 | 06:59 | 15:10 | 22:58 |
Stazione Savona FS - Terminal | 07:00 | 15:12 | 23:00 |
TPL Linea bus schedule - 60 (Savona F.S.)
The TPL Linea bus schedule for the 60 route, Savona F.S., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Capolinea Cairo - Deposito Tpl station to Stazione Savona FS - Terminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL Linea schedule. We update the schedule of 60, from Capolinea Cairo - Deposito Tpl to Stazione Savona FS - Terminal, daily at midnight.