600 - Terminal 5 → Centro → Terminal 4 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Terminal 5 - Plataforma D - ⓯ Sentido Aleixo | 05:44 | 06:27 | 06:41 | 06:55 |
Uai Shopping São José B/C | 05:45 | 06:28 | 06:42 | 06:56 |
João Lúcio B/C - Integração Tarifada | 05:46 | 06:29 | 06:43 | 06:57 |
Sesi B/C - Integração Tarifada | 05:47 | 06:30 | 06:44 | 06:58 |
Tiradentes B/C - Integração Tarifada | 05:49 | 06:32 | 06:46 | 07:00 |
Coroado B/C - Integração Tarifada | 05:52 | 06:35 | 06:49 | 07:03 |
Mini Vila Olímpica B/C - Integração Tarifada | 05:53 | 06:36 | 06:50 | 07:05 |
Procon Amazonas B/C | 05:55 | 06:38 | 06:52 | 07:07 |
Avenida André Araújo, 8630 B/C | 05:55 | 06:38 | 06:52 | 07:08 |
Rede Amazônica B/C | 05:56 | 06:39 | 06:53 | 07:09 |
Mavel Veículos B/C | 05:57 | 06:40 | 06:54 | 07:11 |
Posto Previdência Social B/C | 05:58 | 06:41 | 06:55 | 07:12 |
Parque Municipal Cidade Da Criança B/C | 05:59 | 06:42 | 06:56 | 07:12 |
Campo Do Vicentão B/C | 05:59 | 06:42 | 06:56 | 07:13 |
Avenida André Araújo, 79 B/C | 06:00 | 06:43 | 06:57 | 07:14 |
Sefaz - Secretaria Fazendária B/C | 06:01 | 06:44 | 06:58 | 07:15 |
Praça Nossa Senhora De Nazaré B/C | 06:02 | 06:45 | 06:59 | 07:17 |
Restaurante Miako | 06:04 | 06:47 | 07:01 | 07:19 |
Sorveteria Glacial | 06:04 | 06:47 | 07:02 | 07:20 |
Rádio Televisão Encontro Das Águas | 06:05 | 06:48 | 07:02 | 07:20 |
Hyundai Pole Position | 06:05 | 06:48 | 07:03 | 07:21 |
Acesso Residencial Manaus B/C | 06:07 | 06:50 | 07:05 | 07:23 |
Drogaria Tropical | 06:07 | 06:50 | 07:06 | 07:24 |
Sebrae | 06:09 | 06:52 | 07:07 | 07:25 |
Atlético Rio Negro Clube | 06:10 | 06:53 | 07:08 | 07:27 |
Colégio Faculdade Salesiano Dom Bosco | 06:11 | 06:54 | 07:10 | 07:29 |
Terminal Matriz - Plataforma Azul (Leste) | 06:12 | 06:55 | 07:11 | 07:30 |
Edifício Garagem | 06:13 | 06:56 | 07:13 | 07:31 |
Acesso Rua 10 De Julho | 06:15 | 06:58 | 07:15 | 07:34 |
Hospital Infantil Dr. Farjado | 06:16 | 06:59 | 07:17 | 07:35 |
Acesso Rua Apurinã C/B | 06:17 | 07:00 | 07:18 | 07:36 |
Igreja Nossa Senhora De Fátima C/B | 06:18 | 07:02 | 07:20 | 07:38 |
Av. Duque De Caxias, 1600 C/B | 06:19 | 07:03 | 07:21 | 07:39 |
Central De Medicamentos C/B | 06:20 | 07:04 | 07:22 | 07:41 |
Instituto Batista Ida Nelson C/B | 06:22 | 07:06 | 07:25 | 07:43 |
Correios - Centro De Distribuição C/B | 06:24 | 07:09 | 07:27 | 07:45 |
Vila Militar Do Aleixo C/B | 06:25 | 07:10 | 07:28 | 07:46 |
Sede Prosegur Vigilância C/B | 06:25 | 07:11 | 07:29 | 07:47 |
Editora Novotempo C/B | 06:26 | 07:12 | 07:30 | 07:48 |
Secretaria Estadual De Saúde C/B | 06:27 | 07:13 | 07:31 | 07:49 |
Escola Estadual Sant'Ana C/B | 06:28 | 07:14 | 07:32 | 07:51 |
A Crítica - Cidade Das Comunicações | 06:29 | 07:15 | 07:33 | 07:51 |
Instituto Nacional Da Colonização E Reforma Agrária C/B | 06:29 | 07:16 | 07:34 | 07:52 |
Avenida Cosme Ferreira, 586 C/B | 06:32 | 07:19 | 07:37 | 07:55 |
Mini Vila Olímpica C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:32 | 07:20 | 07:38 | 07:56 |
Coroado C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:34 | 07:22 | 07:40 | 07:58 |
Tiradentes C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:36 | 07:24 | 07:42 | 08:00 |
Sesi C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:38 | 07:27 | 07:45 | 08:03 |
João Lúcio C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:39 | 07:29 | 07:47 | 08:05 |
Maternidade Ana Braga C/B | 06:40 | 07:30 | 07:48 | 08:07 |
Terminal 5 - Plataforma D - ⓴ Sentido Terminal 4 | 06:41 | 07:32 | 07:50 | 08:08 |
Grande Família C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:43 | 07:34 | 07:52 | 08:10 |
Grande Circular C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:45 | 07:36 | 07:54 | 08:12 |
Termoelétrica C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:46 | 07:38 | 07:56 | 08:14 |
Osvaldo Braga C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:47 | 07:39 | 07:57 | 08:16 |
14º D.I.P. C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:48 | 07:41 | 07:59 | 08:17 |
Fuxico C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:50 | 07:42 | 08:00 | 08:19 |
Bela Vista C/B - Integração Tarifada | 06:51 | 07:44 | 08:02 | 08:20 |
Terminal 4 - Plataforma A - ➌ Desembarque | 06:53 | 07:47 | 08:05 | 08:23 |
Operação Compartilhada bus schedule - 600 (Terminal 5 → Centro → Terminal 4)
The Operação Compartilhada bus schedule for the 600 route, Terminal 5 → Centro → Terminal 4, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal 5 - Plataforma D - ⓯ Sentido Aleixo station to Terminal 4 - Plataforma A - ➌ Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Operação Compartilhada schedule.