600.2 - Hospital Via Doap Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida José Raimundo, 3939 | 06:00 |
Avenida José Raimundo, 3711 | 06:00 |
Avenida José Raimundo, 3455 | 06:01 |
Avenida José Raimundo, 281 | 06:02 |
Avenida José Raimundo, 197 | 06:02 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 2831 | 06:03 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 2551 | 06:04 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 2421 | 06:04 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 575 | 06:04 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 345 | 06:05 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 213 | 06:06 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 15 | 06:06 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1755 | 06:07 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1629 | 06:07 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1385 | 06:08 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1245 | 06:08 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 989 | 06:09 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 625 | 06:10 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 192 | 06:11 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 560 | 06:12 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 880 | 06:13 |
Avenida Guido Marliere, 75 | 06:15 |
Avenida Brasil, 665 | 06:15 |
Avenida Brasil, 525 | 06:16 |
Avenida Brasil, 355 | 06:16 |
Avenida Brasil, 95 | 06:17 |
Rua Maraque, 160 | Hotel Metropolitano | 06:18 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara | 06:20 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 845 | Cdc | 06:21 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Cdc 2 - Sentido B.H. | 06:22 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Shopping Do Vale Do Aço (Sentido B.H.) | 06:25 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 8182 | 06:25 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Horto Grill | 06:26 |
Avenida Fernando De Noronha, 616 - E. M. Padre Cícero De Castro/Sindipa | 06:27 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 130 | 06:28 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 450 | 06:29 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 666 | 06:30 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha - Doap | 06:31 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 675 | 06:32 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 455 | 06:33 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 255 | 06:34 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 455 | 06:34 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 345 | 06:35 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 235 | 06:35 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 180 | 06:36 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 380 | Unidade De Saúde Bom Retiro | 06:36 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 610 | 06:37 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 1495 | Rotatória | 06:38 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 150 | 06:39 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 320 | 06:40 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais | 06:41 |
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule - 600.2 (Hospital Via Doap)
The Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule for the 600.2 route, Hospital Via Doap, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida José Raimundo, 3939 station to Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário schedule.