600.2 - Hospital Via Estação Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Avenida José Raimundo, 3939 | 14:00 |
Avenida José Raimundo, 3711 | 14:00 |
Avenida José Raimundo, 3455 | 14:01 |
Avenida José Raimundo, 281 | 14:02 |
Avenida José Raimundo, 197 | 14:02 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 2831 | 14:03 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 2551 | 14:04 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 2421 | 14:04 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 575 | 14:05 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 345 | 14:06 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 213 | 14:06 |
Avenida Alberto Geovannini, 15 | 14:07 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1755 | 14:08 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1629 | 14:08 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1385 | 14:09 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 1245 | 14:09 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 989 | 14:10 |
Avenida Selim José Sales, 625 | 14:11 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 192 | 14:12 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 560 | 14:13 |
Avenida Minas Gerais, 880 | 14:14 |
Avenida Guido Marliere, 75 | 14:16 |
Avenida Brasil, 665 | 14:16 |
Avenida Brasil, 525 | 14:17 |
Avenida Brasil, 355 | 14:18 |
Avenida Brasil, 95 | 14:19 |
Rua Maraque, 160 | Hotel Metropolitano | 14:20 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara | 14:22 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 1181 | Estação Intendente Câmara | 14:23 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 845 | Cdc | 14:24 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Cdc 2 - Sentido B.H. | 14:25 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Shopping Do Vale Do Aço (Sentido B.H.) | 14:28 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes, 8182 | 14:28 |
Avenida Pedro Linhares Gomes | Horto Grill | 14:29 |
Avenida Fernando De Noronha, 616 - E. M. Padre Cícero De Castro/Sindipa | 14:31 |
Avenida Pero Vaz De Caminha, 130 | 14:31 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 455 | 14:32 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 345 | 14:32 |
Rua Tomé De Souza, 235 | 14:33 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 180 | 14:33 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 380 | Unidade De Saúde Bom Retiro | 14:34 |
Rua Gaspar De Lemos, 610 | 14:34 |
Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 1495 | Rotatória | 14:36 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 150 | 14:37 |
Rua 8 De Novembro, 320 | 14:38 |
Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule - 600.2 (Hospital Via Estação)
The Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário bus schedule for the 600.2 route, Hospital Via Estação, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida José Raimundo, 3939 station to Avenida Kiyoshi Tsunawaki, 41 | Hospital Márcio Cunha, Unidade 1 - Linhas Municipais station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Saritur - Santa Rita Transporte Urbano e Rodoviário schedule.