601 - Paunzhausen, Hauptstraße Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freising | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 | 17:15 | 19:15 | 21:15 |
Freising, Aok | 09:17 | 11:17 | 13:17 | 15:17 | 17:17 | 19:17 | 21:17 |
Freising, Prinz-Ludwig-Straße | - | 11:18 | - | - | 17:18 | - | - |
Freising, Camerloherstraße | - | 11:20 | - | - | 17:20 | - | - |
Freising, Obervellacher Straße | 09:18 | - | 13:18 | 15:18 | - | 19:18 | 21:18 |
Freising, Wallbergstraße | - | 11:21 | - | - | 17:21 | - | - |
Freising, Berufsschule | 09:20 | - | 13:20 | 15:20 | - | 19:20 | 21:20 |
Freising, Waldsiedlung | - | 11:22 | - | - | 17:22 | - | - |
Untergartelshausen | - | 11:23 | - | - | 17:23 | - | - |
Itzling (Fs), Abzw. | - | 11:25 | - | - | 17:25 | - | - |
Haindlfing | - | 11:26 | - | - | 17:26 | - | - |
Hahnbach | 09:24 | - | 13:24 | 15:24 | - | 19:24 | 21:24 |
Wippenhausen | 09:25 | - | 13:25 | 15:25 | - | 19:25 | 21:25 |
Burghausen | 09:27 | - | 13:27 | 15:27 | - | 19:27 | 21:27 |
Palzing, Mühlbachstraße | - | 11:29 | - | - | 17:29 | - | - |
Palzing, Ampertalstraße | - | 11:30 | - | - | 17:30 | - | - |
Wolfersdorf, Siedlung | - | 11:32 | - | - | 17:32 | - | - |
Wolfersdorf, Gasthof | - | 11:33 | - | - | 17:33 | - | - |
Billingsdorf, Jägersdorfer Str | - | 11:34 | - | - | 17:34 | - | - |
Jägersdorf, am Hölzl | - | 11:35 | - | - | 17:35 | - | - |
Jägersdorf | - | 11:36 | - | - | 17:36 | - | - |
Helfenbrunn, Ost | - | 11:39 | - | - | 17:39 | - | - |
Helfenbrunn, Lagerhaus | - | 11:40 | - | - | 17:40 | - | - |
Kirchdorf A.D. Amper, Rathaus | 09:29 | 11:41 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:41 | 19:29 | 21:29 |
Kirchdorf A.D. Amper, Kirche | 09:30 | 11:42 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:42 | 19:30 | 21:30 |
Nörting | 09:33 | 11:45 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:45 | 19:33 | 21:33 |
Aiterbach, Abzw. | 09:35 | 11:47 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:47 | 19:35 | 21:35 |
Aiterbach | 09:36 | 11:48 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:48 | 19:36 | 21:36 |
Schernbuch | 09:38 | 11:50 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:50 | 19:38 | 21:38 |
Paunzhausen, Rathaus | 09:40 | 11:53 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:53 | 19:40 | 21:40 |
Paunzhausen, Hauptstraße | 09:41 | 11:54 | 13:41 | 15:41 | 17:54 | 19:41 | 21:41 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freising | 05:55 | - | 07:49 | 09:15 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:13 | 14:15 | 15:30 | 17:15 | 17:55 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 19:55 | 21:55 |
Freising, Aok | 05:57 | - | 07:51 | 09:17 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:15 | 14:17 | 15:32 | 17:17 | 17:57 | 18:17 | 19:17 | 19:57 | 21:57 |
Freising, Prinz-Ludwig-Straße | - | - | - | 09:18 | - | - | 13:16 | - | - | 17:18 | - | 18:18 | 19:18 | - | - |
Freising, Hofmiller-Gymnasium | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Freising, Camerloherstraße | - | - | - | 09:20 | - | - | 13:18 | - | 15:39 | 17:20 | - | 18:20 | 19:20 | - | - |
Freising, Obervellacher Straße | 05:58 | - | - | - | 09:58 | 11:58 | - | 14:18 | - | - | 17:58 | - | - | 19:58 | 21:58 |
Freising, Plantagenweg Süd | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13:19 | - | 15:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Freising, Wallbergstraße | - | - | - | 09:21 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:21 | - | 18:21 | 19:21 | - | - |
Freising, Berufsschule | 06:00 | - | 07:54 | - | 10:00 | 12:00 | 13:23 | 14:20 | 15:44 | - | 18:00 | - | - | 20:00 | 22:00 |
Freising, Waldsiedlung | - | - | - | 09:22 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:22 | - | 18:22 | 19:22 | - | - |
Untergartelshausen | - | - | - | 09:23 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:23 | - | 18:23 | 19:23 | - | - |
Itzling (Fs), Abzw. | - | - | - | 09:25 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:25 | - | 18:25 | 19:25 | - | - |
Haindlfing | - | - | - | 09:26 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:26 | - | 18:26 | 19:26 | - | - |
Hahnbach | 06:04 | - | 07:58 | - | 10:04 | 12:04 | 13:28 | 14:24 | 15:48 | - | 18:04 | - | - | 20:04 | 22:04 |
Wippenhausen | 06:05 | - | 07:59 | - | 10:05 | 12:05 | 13:29 | 14:25 | 15:49 | - | 18:05 | - | - | 20:05 | 22:05 |
Burghausen | 06:07 | - | 08:01 | - | 10:07 | 12:07 | 13:30 | 14:27 | 15:51 | - | 18:07 | - | - | 20:07 | 22:07 |
Palzing, Mühlbachstraße | - | - | - | 09:29 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:29 | - | 18:29 | 19:29 | - | - |
Palzing, Ampertalstraße | - | - | - | 09:30 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:30 | - | 18:30 | 19:30 | - | - |
Wolfersdorf, Siedlung | - | - | - | 09:32 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Wolfersdorf, Gasthof | - | - | - | 09:33 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:33 | - | - | - | - | - |
Billingsdorf, Jägersdorfer Str | - | - | - | 09:34 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:34 | - | - | - | - | - |
Jägersdorf, am Hölzl | - | - | - | 09:35 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:35 | - | - | - | - | - |
Jägersdorf | - | - | - | 09:36 | - | - | - | - | - | 17:36 | - | - | - | - | - |
Helfenbrunn, Ost | - | - | - | 09:39 | - | - | 13:33 | - | 15:54 | 17:39 | - | 18:33 | 19:33 | - | - |
Helfenbrunn, Lagerhaus | - | - | - | 09:40 | - | - | 13:34 | - | 15:55 | 17:40 | - | 18:34 | 19:34 | - | - |
Kirchdorf A.D. Amper, Rathaus | 06:09 | - | 08:03 | 09:41 | 10:09 | 12:09 | 13:35 | 14:29 | 15:56 | 17:41 | 18:09 | 18:35 | 19:35 | 20:09 | 22:09 |
Kirchdorf A.D. Amper, Kirche | 06:10 | - | 08:04 | 09:42 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 13:36 | 14:30 | 15:57 | 17:42 | 18:10 | 18:36 | 19:36 | 20:10 | 22:10 |
Nörting | 06:13 | - | 08:07 | 09:45 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 13:39 | 14:33 | 16:00 | 17:45 | 18:13 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 20:13 | 22:13 |
Aiterbach, Abzw. | 06:15 | - | 08:09 | 09:47 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 13:41 | 14:35 | 16:02 | 17:47 | 18:15 | 18:41 | 19:41 | 20:15 | 22:15 |
Aiterbach | 06:16 | - | 08:10 | 09:48 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 13:42 | 14:36 | 16:03 | 17:48 | 18:16 | 18:42 | 19:42 | 20:16 | 22:16 |
Schernbuch | 06:18 | - | 08:12 | 09:50 | 10:18 | 12:18 | 13:44 | 14:38 | 16:05 | 17:50 | 18:18 | 18:44 | 19:44 | 20:18 | 22:18 |
Paunzhausen, Rathaus | 06:20 | 06:57 | 08:14 | 09:53 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 13:47 | 14:40 | 16:08 | 17:53 | 18:20 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 20:20 | 22:20 |
Paunzhausen, Hauptstraße | 06:21 | 07:08 | 08:15 | 09:54 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 13:48 | 14:41 | 16:09 | 17:54 | 18:21 | 18:48 | 19:48 | 20:21 | 22:21 |
MVV bus schedule - 601 (Paunzhausen, Hauptstraße)
The MVV bus schedule for the 601 route, Paunzhausen, Hauptstraße, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Freising station to Paunzhausen, Hauptstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MVV schedule. We update the schedule of 601, from Freising to München Umland, daily at midnight.