602
602 - Beernem Station Perron 2 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sint-Kruis Sint-Andreaslyceum | 16:00 |
Assebroek Zandtiende | 16:00 |
Assebroek Van Hammestraat | 16:03 |
Assebroek Maalderijstraat | 16:04 |
Assebroek Engelendale | 16:04 |
Assebroek Sparrenstraat | 16:06 |
Oedelem Loweideweg | 16:08 |
Oedelem Bruggestraat | 16:09 |
Oedelem Lti | 16:11 |
Oedelem Vliegend Paard | 16:13 |
Oedelem Pinstraat | 16:15 |
Oedelem Driekoningen | 16:17 |
Oedelem Zandgrachtstraat | 16:19 |
Oedelem Ter Bunen | 16:21 |
Oedelem Dorp | 16:21 |
Oedelem Haverbilken | 16:23 |
Oedelem Zuiddamme | 16:25 |
Beernem Dorp | 16:28 |
Beernem Gemeentehuis | 16:30 |
Beernem Waterstraat | 16:31 |
Beernem Sint-Andreas | 16:33 |
Beernem Station Perron 2 | 16:35 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 602 (Beernem Station Perron 2)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 602 route, Beernem Station Perron 2, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sint-Kruis Sint-Andreaslyceum station to Beernem Station Perron 2 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule. We update the schedule of 602, from Brugge to Beernem, daily at midnight.