603 - Estació D'Autobusos De Blanes Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aeroport T1 | 6:15 | 8:30 | 10:05 | 13:15 | 14:30 | 18:10 | 20:45 | 22:30 |
Terminal T2 C Interurbans / Intercity | 6:30 | 8:45 | 10:20 | 13:30 | 14:45 | 18:25 | 21:00 | 22:45 |
Barcelona - Estació Del Nord | - | - | 10:50 | 14:00 | - | 18:55 | 21:30 | 23:15 |
Rda. De St. Pere, 19-21 | - | - | 10:55 | 14:05 | - | 19:00 | 21:35 | 23:20 |
Gran Via-Roger De Flor | - | - | 11:00 | 14:10 | - | 19:05 | 21:40 | 23:25 |
Gran Via - Marina | - | - | 11:05 | 14:15 | - | 19:10 | 21:45 | 23:30 |
Avda.Maresme | - | - | 11:28 | - | - | - | - | - |
Estación Renfe | - | - | 11:30 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ctra. N-Ll - Camping Barcelona | - | - | 11:33 | - | - | - | - | - |
Av. Del Puntó - La Marinada | - | - | 11:34 | - | - | - | - | - |
Estació De Rodalies De Sant Andreu De Llavaneres | - | - | 11:35 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ctra. N-Ii - Port Balís | - | - | 11:36 | - | - | - | - | - |
Les Ànimes - Maregassa | - | - | 11:39 | - | - | - | - | - |
Estació Rodalies D'Arenys De Mar (Mar) | - | - | 11:43 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ctra. N-Ii - Camping El Toro Azul | - | - | 11:45 | - | - | - | - | - |
Estació Rodalies De Canet De Mar | - | - | 11:46 | - | - | 19:40 | - | - |
Ctra. N-Ll - Camping El Globo Rojo | - | - | 11:48 | - | - | 19:42 | - | - |
Ctra. N-Ii - Pl. St. Cristòfol | 7:20 | 9:35 | 11:51 | 14:55 | 15:35 | 19:45 | 22:25 | 0:10 |
Sant Jaume - Mar - Benzinera | 7:23 | 9:38 | 11:54 | 14:58 | 15:38 | 19:48 | 22:28 | 0:13 |
St. Jaume - Mercat | 7:25 | 9:40 | 11:56 | 15:00 | 15:40 | 19:50 | 22:30 | 0:15 |
St. Jaume - Pl. De Les Roses | 7:28 | 9:43 | 11:59 | 15:03 | 15:43 | 19:53 | 22:33 | 0:18 |
Garbí - Pg. Costa Brava | 7:29 | 9:44 | 12:00 | 15:04 | 15:44 | 19:54 | 22:34 | 0:19 |
Garbí - Av. Tarongers - Veïnat Les Creus | 7:30 | 9:45 | 12:02 | 15:06 | 15:45 | 19:56 | 22:36 | 0:20 |
Pg. Maritim - Av. Dels Tarongers | - | - | 12:04 | 15:08 | - | 19:58 | 22:38 | - |
Pg. Maritim (Cap) | - | - | 12:06 | 15:10 | - | 20:00 | 22:40 | - |
St. Joan - Església De Sta. Maria | 7:33 | 9:48 | - | - | 15:48 | - | - | 0:23 |
Illes Canàries - Consolat Del Mar (Tanatori) | - | - | 12:08 | 15:12 | - | 20:02 | 22:42 | - |
Illes Canàries - Sant Joan | - | - | 12:10 | 15:14 | - | 20:04 | 22:44 | - |
Ctra. De Barcelona - Pl. De Corratgé | 7:37 | 9:52 | 12:12 | 15:16 | 15:52 | 20:06 | 22:46 | 0:26 |
Av. Del Mar (Platja Les Caletes) | 7:40 | 9:55 | 12:15 | 15:19 | 15:55 | 20:09 | 22:49 | 0:29 |
Av. Del Mar - Càmping Bon Repòs | 7:41 | 9:56 | 12:16 | 15:20 | 15:56 | 20:10 | 22:50 | 0:30 |
Av. Del Mar - Torrentó De Can Gelat | 7:43 | 9:58 | 12:18 | 15:22 | 15:58 | 20:12 | 22:52 | 0:32 |
Av. Barcelona - Ausiàs March | 7:45 | 10:00 | 12:20 | 15:24 | 16:00 | 20:14 | 22:54 | 0:34 |
Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Mar) | 7:47 | 10:02 | 12:22 | 15:26 | 16:02 | 20:16 | 22:56 | 0:36 |
Av. Costa Brava - Frederic Soler | 7:49 | 10:04 | 12:24 | 15:28 | 16:04 | 20:18 | 22:58 | 0:38 |
Av. Costa Brava - Piscines | 7:50 | 10:05 | 12:25 | 15:29 | 16:05 | 20:19 | 22:59 | 0:39 |
Av. Costa Brava - Cap | 7:51 | 10:06 | 12:26 | 15:30 | 16:06 | 20:20 | 23:00 | 0:40 |
Av. Costa Brava - Canigó - Los Olivos | 7:53 | 10:08 | 12:28 | 15:32 | 16:08 | 20:22 | 23:02 | 0:42 |
Av. Costa Brava - P. I. Can Patalina | 7:54 | 10:09 | 12:29 | 15:33 | 16:09 | 20:23 | 23:03 | 0:43 |
Av. Costa Brava - Veïnat St. Lluís | 7:56 | 10:11 | 12:31 | 15:35 | 16:11 | 20:25 | 23:05 | 0:45 |
Marineland | - | - | 12:32 | 15:36 | - | 20:26 | 23:06 | 0:46 |
Av. Costa Brava - Pl. País De Sepharad | - | - | 12:36 | 15:40 | - | 20:30 | 23:10 | 0:50 |
Ctra. De Tordera - Ca La Guidó - Radio Marina | 8:04 | 10:19 | 12:44 | 15:48 | 16:19 | 20:38 | 23:18 | 0:58 |
Anselm Clavé - Tarragona - Telefónica | 8:07 | 10:22 | 12:47 | 15:51 | 16:22 | 20:41 | 23:21 | 1:01 |
Pl. De Catalunya - Sa Palomera | 8:10 | 10:25 | 12:50 | 15:54 | 16:25 | 20:44 | 23:24 | 1:04 |
Estació D'Autobusos De Blanes | 8:16 | 10:31 | 12:56 | 16:00 | 16:31 | 20:50 | 23:30 | 1:10 |
Sagalés (Costa) bus schedule - 603 (Estació D'Autobusos De Blanes)
The Sagalés (Costa) bus schedule for the 603 route, Estació D'Autobusos De Blanes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aeroport T1 station to Estació D'Autobusos De Blanes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sagalés (Costa) schedule. We update the schedule of 603, from El Prat De Llobregat to Blanes, daily at midnight.