605 - Jd. Curitiba - Via Campinas Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Av. 24 De Outubro | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
Av. B | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 |
Av. B | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 |
Rua 3 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 |
Rua 3 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 |
Rua 3 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Av. Araguaia | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
Av. Araguaia | 15:59 | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 |
Av. Araguaia | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 |
Av. Independência | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
Av. Independência | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 |
Av. Independência (Pça. Do Trabalhador) | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 |
Av. Independência | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 |
Av. Independência | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 |
Av. Independência | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 |
Av. Independência | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 |
Av. Independência | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 |
Av. Independência | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 |
Av. Independência | 16:15 | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 |
Av. Independência | 16:17 | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 |
Av. 24 De Outubro | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
Av. 24 De Outubro | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 |
Av. 24 De Outubro | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 |
Av. 24 De Outubro | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 |
Av. 24 De Outubro (Bib. Cora Coralina) | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 |
Av. 24 De Outubro | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Avenida 24 De Outubro | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
Avenida 24 De Outubro | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
Avenida 24 De Outubro | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
Avenida 24 De Outubro | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
Alameda Progresso | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
Avenida Padre Wendel | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
Avenida Padre Wendel | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
Rua Antônio Carlos | 16:38 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
Rua Antônio Carlos | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
Av. Perimetral Norte | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 |
Avenida Central | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
Avenida Central | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 |
Avenida Central | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
Avenida Central | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 |
Avenida Central | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 |
Avenida Lago Azul (J.B.S) | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 |
Avenida Lago Azul | 16:51 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 |
Av. Contorno | 16:53 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 |
Av. Contorno | 16:54 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 |
Avenida Contorno | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 |
Avenida Da Sede, 1048-1286 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 |
Avenida Da Sede, 1412-1470 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 | 19:29 |
Avenida Da Sede | 17:00 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 | 19:30 |
Avenida Da Sede, 1794-1998 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 | 19:32 |
Avenida Do Povo | 17:03 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 | 19:33 |
Rua Jc 2 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 | 19:35 |
Rua Jc 2 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 | 19:36 |
Rua Jc 2 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 | 19:38 |
Avenida Comercial | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 | 19:39 |
Avenida Comercial | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 | 19:41 |
Avenida Comercial | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 | 19:42 |
Avenida Comercial | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 | 19:44 |
Rua Sc 35 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 | 19:45 |
Rua Sc 35 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 | 19:17 | 19:47 |
Rua Sc 29 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 | 19:18 | 19:48 |
Rua Sc 29 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 | 19:20 | 19:50 |
Rua Bv 12, 1128 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 | 18:51 | 19:21 | 19:51 |
Avenida Dos Ipês | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 | 18:53 | 19:23 | 19:53 |
Avenida Dos Ipês | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 | 18:54 | 19:24 | 19:54 |
Av. Dos Ipês | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 | 19:26 | 19:56 |
Av. Do Povo (Pc Curitiba) | Desembarque | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 | 19:27 | 19:57 |
Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule - 605 (Jd. Curitiba - Via Campinas)
The Redemob Consórcio - CMTC bus schedule for the 605 route, Jd. Curitiba - Via Campinas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. 24 De Outubro station to Av. Do Povo (Pc Curitiba) | Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Redemob Consórcio - CMTC schedule.