605 - Pimlico Dr & Santa Rita Rd→Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB Schedule
Departure from Pimlico Dr & Santa Rita Rd
Wednesday and Thursday | Weekdays |
---|---|
7:58 AM | 7:38 AM |
LAVTA Wheels bus schedule - 605 (Pimlico Dr & Santa Rita Rd→Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB)
The LAVTA Wheels bus schedule for the 605 route, Pimlico Dr & Santa Rita Rd→Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pimlico Dr & Santa Rita Rd station to Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date LAVTA Wheels schedule.