606
606 - Miramonte Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Orinda Way and Orinda Library | 7:18 AM |
Orinda Way and Orinda Community Center | 7:19 AM |
Orinda Way and Irwin Way | 7:19 AM |
Orinda Way and Avenida De Orinda | 7:19 AM |
Camino Pablo and Miner Rd | 7:20 AM |
Miner Rd and Camino Lenada | 7:20 AM |
Miner Rd and Camino Don Miguel | 7:21 AM |
Miner Rd and Camino Sobrante | 7:22 AM |
Miner Rd and Lombardy Ln | 7:22 AM |
Miner Rd and Valley View Rd | 7:23 AM |
Miner Rd and Tiger Tail Ct | 7:24 AM |
Miner Rd and Sycamore Rd | 7:25 AM |
Miner Rd and Gardiner Ct | 7:27 AM |
Honey Hill Rd and Miner Rd | 7:27 AM |
Via Las Cruces and Honey Hill Rd | 7:28 AM |
Via Las Cruces and Las Vegas Rd | 7:28 AM |
Saint Stephens Dr and De Soto Ct | 7:29 AM |
Saint Stephens Dr and via Floreado | 7:29 AM |
Saint Stephens Dr and E Altarinda Dr | 7:30 AM |
Orindawoods Dr and Ironbark Cir | 7:31 AM |
Orindawoods Dr and Ironbark Cir | 7:33 AM |
Orindawoods Dr and Woodhall-Orindawoods Clubhouse | 7:35 AM |
Orindawoods Dr and Village Gate Rd | 7:39 AM |
Altarinda Rd and Orinda Masonic Center | 7:42 AM |
Santa Maria Way and Orinda Way | 7:45 AM |
Orinda BART | 7:50 AM |
Camino Pablo and Brookwood Rd | 7:51 AM |
Moraga Way and Orchard Rd | 7:53 AM |
Moraga Way and McDonnell Nursery | 7:54 AM |
Moraga Way and Casa Vieja | 7:56 AM |
Moraga Way and Los Cerros | 7:56 AM |
Moraga Way and OAK Dr | 7:57 AM |
Moraga Way and Valley View Dr | 7:58 AM |
Moraga Way and Woodland Rd | 7:59 AM |
Moraga Way and Ivy Dr | 8:00 AM |
Moraga Way and Southwaite Ct | 8:01 AM |
Moraga Way and El Camino Moraga | 8:02 AM |
Moraga Way and El Corte | 8:03 AM |
Moraga Way and Estabueno | 8:03 AM |
Moraga Way and Miramonte Dr | 8:05 AM |
Moraga Way and St Andrews Dr | 8:07 AM |
Moraga Way and Viader Dr | 8:08 AM |
Moraga Rd and Moraga Way | 8:09 AM |
Moraga Rd and Alta Mesa Dr | 8:09 AM |
St Mary's Rd and Moraga Library | 8:10 AM |
St Mary's Rd and Carter Dr | 8:11 AM |
St Mary's College | 8:12 AM |
St Mary's Rd and Carter Dr | 8:13 AM |
St Mary's Rd and Moraga Library | 8:14 AM |
Moraga Rd and Corliss Dr | 8:18 AM |
Moraga Rd and Devin Dr | 8:19 AM |
Moraga Rd and Ascot Dr | 8:20 AM |
Moraga Rd and Kendall Cir | 8:20 AM |
Moraga Rd and Buckingham Dr | 8:23 AM |
Moraga Rd and Campolindo Dr | 8:24 AM |
Moraga Rd and via Granada Dr | 8:25 AM |
Moraga Rd and Silver Springs Rd | 8:30 AM |
Moraga Rd and Oliver Ct | 8:31 AM |
Moraga Rd and Moraga Blvd | 8:32 AM |
Mt Diablo Blvd and Moraga Rd | 8:33 AM |
County Connection Bus schedule - 606 (Miramonte)
The County Connection Bus schedule for the 606 route, Miramonte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Orinda BART station to Lafayette BART station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date County Connection schedule. We update the schedule of 606, from Orinda to Lafayette, daily at midnight.