607 - Hagavik Via O/Ulvensletta Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Osøyro Terminal | 06:47 | 07:46 |
Fjellheim | 06:48 | 07:47 |
Kuven | 06:49 | 07:48 |
Flåten Sør | 06:50 | 07:51 |
Flåten | 06:52 | 07:52 |
Tøsdalskiftet | 06:53 | 07:53 |
Kolskogen | 06:54 | 07:55 |
Os Vidaregåande Skule | 06:55 | 07:56 |
Ulvensletta | 06:57 | 07:59 |
Ådnadalen | 06:59 | 08:01 |
Irgenskrysset | 07:00 | 08:03 |
Hagavik Aust | 07:01 | 08:04 |
Hagavik Vest | 07:02 | 08:05 |
Kysthospitalet | 07:03 | 08:06 |
Skyss bus schedule - 607 (Hagavik Via O/Ulvensletta)
The Skyss bus schedule for the 607 route, Hagavik Via O/Ulvensletta, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Osøyro Terminal station to Kysthospitalet station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Skyss schedule.