609 - Ponta Da Fruta Via Barra Do Jucu Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Terminal Itaparica | 23:59 |
Shopping Boulevard Vila Velha | 23:59 |
Shopping Boulevard Vila Velha | 00:00 |
Es-060, 311 | 00:02 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 6294-6548 | 00:04 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 796 | 00:06 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 352 | 00:07 |
Avenida Cachoeiro De Itapemirim, 520 | 00:08 |
Rua Princesa Isabel, 179 | 00:08 |
Rua Joaquim Lira, 231 | 00:10 |
Rua Joaquim Lira, 189 | 00:10 |
Rua Joaquim Lira, 75 | 00:10 |
Rua Antônio Dos Santos Leão, 78 | 00:11 |
Avenida Ana Penha Barcelos, 53 | 00:11 |
Avenida Beira Mar, 65 | 00:12 |
Rua Praia, 137 | 00:12 |
Rua Domingos Ribeiro Pinto, 5 | 00:12 |
Avenida Anderssem Fidalgo Pereira, 55 | 00:13 |
Avenida Alfredo Sisley, 124 | 00:13 |
Rua Paul Cesane, 197 | 00:14 |
Rua Ivan Serpa, 20 | 00:14 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 3499 | 00:15 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 1462 | 00:15 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 311 | 00:16 |
Es-060, 7287 | 00:17 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 2321 | 00:18 |
Es-060, 8498 | 00:19 |
Es-060, 1656 | 00:20 |
Assefaz-Es | 00:22 |
Próximo Fazenda Camping | 00:23 |
Posto Belo | 00:24 |
Morada Do Sol | 00:26 |
Doce Minas | 00:27 |
Es-060, 2441 | 00:28 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 796 | 00:30 |
Es-060, 3724 | 00:31 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 93 | 00:32 |
Es-060, 4627 | 00:33 |
Cemitério Jardim Da Paz | 00:34 |
Es-060, 5695 | 00:35 |
Rodovia Do Sol, 790 | 00:37 |
Rua Da Pitanga, 479 | 00:37 |
Rodovia Es 060, 6710 | 00:38 |
Rua Mato Grosso, 5 | 00:39 |
Avenida Espírito Santo, 698 | 00:39 |
Avenida Espírito Santo, 6 | 00:40 |
Avenida Judite Góes Coutinho, 23 | 00:40 |
Avenida Antônio Leite, 4 | 00:41 |
Avenida Antônio Leite, 1845 | 00:43 |
Avenida Atlântica, 1916 | 00:44 |
Rua Namorado, 27 | 00:45 |
Rua Marlin Azul, 185 | 00:45 |
Avenida Tatuí, 244 | 00:46 |
Avenida Tatuí, 454 | 00:47 |
Avenida Tatuí, 216 | 00:47 |
Avenida Mar Azul, 201 | 00:48 |
Avenida Santana, 260 | 00:48 |
Avenida Central, 157 | 00:49 |
Ponta Da Fruta | 00:49 |
CETURB-ES bus schedule - 609 (Ponta Da Fruta Via Barra Do Jucu)
The CETURB-ES bus schedule for the 609 route, Ponta Da Fruta Via Barra Do Jucu, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Itaparica station to Ponta Da Fruta station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CETURB-ES schedule.