609 SÍTIO SÃO JOSÉ / CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / BRT / CENTRO - Sítio São José Schedule
Departure from Terminal Sagrado Coração De Jesus
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:45 | 06:05 | 06:05 |
06:29 | 07:35 | 07:35 |
07:22 | 09:30 | 09:05 |
07:40 | 11:05 | 11:05 |
08:29 | 12:57 | 12:35 |
09:22 | 14:32 | 14:05 |
09:45 | 16:02 | 16:05 |
10:41 | 17:57 | 17:35 |
11:43 | 19:27 | 19:00 |
12:04 | 21:05 | 21:05 |
12:44 | 22:40 | 22:40 |
13:29 | - | - |
13:44 | - | - |
14:24 | - | - |
15:14 | - | - |
15:44 | - | - |
16:37 | - | - |
17:39 | - | - |
17:59 | - | - |
18:59 | - | - |
19:51 | - | - |
20:27 | - | - |
22:40 | - | - |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 609 SÍTIO SÃO JOSÉ / CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / BRT / CENTRO (Sítio São José)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 609 SÍTIO SÃO JOSÉ / CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / BRT / CENTRO route, Sítio São José, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Sagrado Coração De Jesus station to Final De Linha (609/649) - Messejana station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.