609 SÍTIO SÃO JOSÉ / CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / BRT / CENTRO - Centro Schedule
Departure from Final De Linha (609/649) - Messejana
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:00 | 05:20 | 05:20 |
05:40 | 06:50 | 06:50 |
06:17 | 08:40 | 08:20 |
06:35 | 10:20 | 10:20 |
07:19 | 12:08 | 11:50 |
08:12 | 13:47 | 13:20 |
08:45 | 15:17 | 15:20 |
09:51 | 17:07 | 16:50 |
10:52 | 18:47 | 18:20 |
11:14 | 20:27 | 20:20 |
11:54 | 22:00 | 22:00 |
12:34 | - | - |
12:54 | - | - |
13:34 | - | - |
14:24 | - | - |
14:49 | - | - |
15:39 | - | - |
16:29 | - | - |
16:54 | - | - |
17:54 | - | - |
18:59 | - | - |
19:42 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 609 SÍTIO SÃO JOSÉ / CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / BRT / CENTRO (Centro)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 609 SÍTIO SÃO JOSÉ / CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / BRT / CENTRO route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Final De Linha (609/649) - Messejana station to Terminal Sagrado Coração De Jesus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.