61
61 - Trazegnies Sentier Madame→Jumet Madeleine Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Trazegnies Sentier Madame | 07:10 | 07:12 |
Trazegnies Rue De La Place | 07:10 | 07:12 |
Trazegnies Les Ecoles | 07:11 | 07:13 |
Trazegnies Rue Lejuste | 07:12 | 07:14 |
Trazegnies Rue De L'Epine | 07:13 | 07:15 |
Courcelles Aciéries | 07:14 | 07:16 |
Courcelles Rue De Binche | 07:15 | 07:17 |
Courcelles Petit | 07:16 | 07:18 |
Courcelles Rue De Gilbraltar | 07:17 | 07:19 |
Courcelles Avenue Jean Jaurès | 07:18 | 07:20 |
Courcelles Place Des Trieux | 07:19 | 07:21 |
Courcelles Rue du Godet | 07:20 | 07:22 |
Courcelles Habitation N° 121 | 07:21 | 07:23 |
Courcelles Miaucourt | 07:22 | 07:24 |
Courcelles Rue Fay | 07:23 | 07:25 |
Courcelles Motte S.N.C.B. | 07:24 | 07:26 |
Courcelles Pont du Canal | 07:25 | 07:27 |
Gosselies Rue De La Ferté | 07:26 | 07:28 |
Gosselies Rosaire | 07:28 | 07:30 |
Gosselies Grand Conty | 07:30 | 07:32 |
Gosselies Saint-Roch | 07:33 | 07:34 |
Gosselies Calvaire (Fbg De Bruxelles) | - | 07:35 |
Gosselies Rue Des Fabriques | - | 07:36 |
Gosselies Bruyerre | - | 07:37 |
Gosselies Athénée | - | 07:40 |
Gosselies Rue Des Fabriques | - | 07:42 |
Gosselies Calvaire | 07:34 | 07:44 |
Gosselies Place Des Martyrs | 07:35 | 07:45 |
Gosselies Rue De L'Observatoire | 07:36 | 07:46 |
Jumet Carrosse | 07:38 | 07:48 |
Jumet Madeleine | 07:41 | 07:51 |
TEC Charleroi Bus schedule - 61 (Trazegnies Sentier Madame→Jumet Madeleine)
The TEC Charleroi Bus schedule for the 61 route, Trazegnies Sentier Madame→Jumet Madeleine, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Trazegnies Sentier Madame station to Jumet Madeleine station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Charleroi schedule.