61 - 613-La Follette Hs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Eagle Crest at Fairview | 7:30 AM |
Prairie Rose at Eagle Crest | 7:30 AM |
Golden Leaf at Eagle Crest | 7:31 AM |
N Thompson at Golden Leaf | 7:32 AM |
Sycamore at N Thompson | 7:33 AM |
Jana at Rockefeller | 7:34 AM |
Jana at N Thompson | 7:35 AM |
N Thompson at Commercial | 7:36 AM |
Commercial at Redland | 7:37 AM |
Walsh at Commercial | 7:38 AM |
Walsh at Nakoosa | 7:39 AM |
Nakoosa at Walmart | 7:39 AM |
Commercial at Nakoosa | 7:40 AM |
Milwaukee at Dempsey | 7:46 AM |
Milwaukee at W Corporate | 7:47 AM |
Walter at Milwaukee | 7:48 AM |
Walter at Dawes | 7:48 AM |
Walter at Richard | 7:49 AM |
Walter at Hargrove | 7:50 AM |
Atwood at Walter | 7:50 AM |
Atwood at Margaret | 7:51 AM |
Atwood at Cottage Grove | 7:52 AM |
Buckeye at Monona | 7:54 AM |
Pflaum at Lafollette High | 8:02 AM |
Metro Transit-Supplemental Service bus schedule - 61 (613-La Follette Hs)
The Metro Transit-Supplemental Service bus schedule for the 61 route, 613-La Follette Hs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eagle Crest at Fairview station to Pflaum at Lafollette High station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Transit-Supplemental Service schedule.
61 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 61 Schedule - 614-Acewood
- 61 Schedule - 614-La Follette Hs
- 61 Schedule - 616-Reston Heights
- 61 Schedule - 612-La Follette Hs
- 61 Schedule - 611-La Follette Hs
- 61 Schedule - 611-South Transfer
- 61 Schedule - 616-La Follette Hs
- 61 Schedule - 612-Owl Creek
- 61 Schedule - 618-Reston Heights Via Thompson
- 61 Schedule - 617-Indian Springs
- 61 Schedule - 613-Sycamore
- 61 Schedule - 617-La Follette Hs
- 61 Schedule - 615-La Follette Hs
- 61 Schedule - 615-Thompson