610C - Torres de Berrellén Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Las Fuentes, 14 - I.E.S. Pedro Cerrada | 8:20 | 14:35 |
Cno. Huertas - Av. Constitución | 8:23 | 14:38 |
Pza. Del Castillo | 8:26 | 14:41 |
Av. Logroño, 74 | 8:27 | 14:42 |
Urbanización Alameda | 8:30 | 14:45 |
San Antonio, 44 | 8:33 | 14:48 |
Rotonda A-68 - Gasolinera Bp | 8:37 | 14:52 |
San Fausto, 16 | 8:37 | 14:52 |
Pza. España | 8:39 | 14:54 |
Av. Goya, 7 | 8:45 | 15:00 |
CTAZ bus schedule - 610C (Torres de Berrellén)
The CTAZ bus schedule for the 610C route, Torres de Berrellén, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Las Fuentes, 14 - I.E.S. Pedro Cerrada station to Av. Goya, 7 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTAZ schedule.