611 - Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB→Ruby Hill Dr & Piemonte Dr Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB | 3:34 PM |
Vineyard Ave & Regalia Ct | 3:38 PM |
Vineyard Ave & Mavis Dr | 3:40 PM |
Tawny Dr & Norton Wy | 3:42 PM |
Madeira Dr & Sylvaner Dr | 3:43 PM |
Crellin Rd & Cresta Blanca Dr | 3:45 PM |
Rhine Wy & Arbor Dr | 3:46 PM |
Arbor Dr & Vintage Hills Park | 3:47 PM |
Bordeaux St & Bordeaux Pl | 3:48 PM |
Concord St & Bordeaux NB | 3:50 PM |
Arbor Dr & Touriga Dr | 3:51 PM |
Vinyard Ave & Touriga Dr | 3:53 PM |
Vineyard Ave & Montevino Dr | 3:55 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Piemonte Dr | 4:02 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Varese Ct | 4:02 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Piemonte Dr | 4:04 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Romano Cir | 4:06 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Romano Cir | 4:07 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Palermo Pl | 4:09 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Brindisi Pl | 4:12 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Donata Ct | 4:13 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Sangro Ct | 4:13 PM |
Ruby Hill Rd & Vantini Wy | 4:14 PM |
Ruby Hill Dr & Piemonte Dr | 4:16 PM |
LAVTA Wheels bus schedule - 611 (Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB→Ruby Hill Dr & Piemonte Dr)
The LAVTA Wheels bus schedule for the 611 route, Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB→Ruby Hill Dr & Piemonte Dr, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Santa Rita Rd & Amador Valley High School EB station to Ruby Hill Dr & Piemonte Dr station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date LAVTA Wheels schedule.