614 - Hoorn Station Via Nieuwe Steen Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monnickendam, Nieuwpoortslaan | 07:26 | - | - | - |
Monnickendam, Ringshemmen | 07:27 | - | - | - |
Monnickendam, 'T Spil | 07:28 | - | - | - |
Monnickendam, Pierebaan | 07:29 | - | - | - |
Monnickendam, Swaensborch | 07:31 | - | - | - |
Monnickendam, Grote Kerk | 07:32 | - | - | - |
Katwoude, Lagedijk | 07:34 | - | - | - |
Katwoude, De Zedde | 07:35 | - | - | - |
Volendam, Volendam Centrum | - | - | 08:19 | - |
Volendam, Vissersstraat | - | - | 08:20 | - |
Volendam, Mgr. C. Veermanlaan | - | - | 08:21 | - |
Volendam, Grote Ven | - | - | 08:22 | - |
Volendam, Zeddeweg | - | 07:27 | - | - |
Volendam, G.A. Brederodestraat | - | - | 08:23 | - |
Edam, Tjaskermolen | - | - | 08:24 | - |
Edam, Watermolen | - | - | 08:25 | - |
Edam, Weerenstraat | - | - | 08:26 | - |
Volendam, Heideweg | - | 07:28 | - | - |
Volendam, Kraggenburg | - | 07:29 | - | - |
Volendam, Damcoogh | - | 07:30 | - | - |
Volendam, Schoener | - | 07:31 | - | - |
Volendam, Jan Platstraat | - | 07:32 | - | - |
Volendam, Stadskantoor | - | 07:33 | - | - |
Volendam, De Deimpt | - | 07:34 | - | - |
Edam, Ije | - | 07:35 | 08:27 | - |
Edam, De Meermin | - | 07:36 | 08:28 | - |
Edam, Busstation Edam | - | 07:37 | 08:30 | - |
Edam, Busstation Edam | - | - | - | 08:30 |
Edam, Technische School | 07:38 | 07:39 | 08:32 | 08:32 |
Middelie, Riethoorneweg | 07:39 | 07:40 | 08:33 | 08:33 |
Middelie, Klemweg | 07:41 | 07:42 | 08:35 | 08:35 |
Warder, Verkavelingweg | 07:44 | 07:45 | 08:38 | 08:38 |
Oosthuizen, Oosthuizen | 07:46 | 07:47 | 08:40 | 08:40 |
Beets, Beets (N247) | 07:48 | 07:49 | 08:42 | 08:42 |
Oudendijk, Oudendijk (N247) | 07:49 | 07:50 | 08:43 | 08:43 |
Scharwoude, Rijksweg | 07:52 | 07:53 | 08:46 | 08:46 |
Hoorn, Berkhouterweg | 07:58 | 07:59 | 08:52 | 08:52 |
Hoorn, Dampten | 07:59 | 08:00 | 08:53 | 08:53 |
Hoorn, Dijklander Ziekenhuis | 08:01 | 08:02 | 08:55 | 08:55 |
Hoorn, Vijandtstraat | 08:04 | 08:05 | 08:58 | 08:58 |
Hoorn, Wabenstraat | 08:05 | 08:06 | 08:59 | 08:59 |
Hoorn, Nieuwe Steen | 08:08 | 08:09 | 09:02 | 09:02 |
Hoorn, Copernicus | 08:09 | 08:10 | 09:03 | 09:03 |
Hoorn, Oscar Romero | 08:11 | 08:12 | 09:05 | 09:05 |
Hoorn, J.D. Pollstraat | 08:21 | 08:22 | 09:15 | 09:15 |
Hoorn, Station | 08:25 | 08:26 | 09:19 | 09:19 |
EBS bus schedule - 614 (Hoorn Station Via Nieuwe Steen)
The EBS bus schedule for the 614 route, Hoorn Station Via Nieuwe Steen, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Monnickendam, Nieuwpoortslaan station to Hoorn, Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EBS schedule. We update the schedule of 614, from Monnickendam, Nieuwpoortslaan to Hoorn, Station, daily at midnight.