616 - Terminal Corrêas Schedule
Departure from Ponto Final - Bonfim/Vale Das Flores
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
05:30 | 09:00 |
06:40 | 13:00 |
07:40 | 17:00 |
08:50 | 21:10 |
09:40 | - |
10:40 | - |
12:10 | - |
13:10 | - |
15:10 | - |
17:30 | - |
18:30 | - |
19:50 | - |
20:50 | - |
TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule - 616 (Terminal Corrêas)
The TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule for the 616 route, Terminal Corrêas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Bonfim/Vale Das Flores station to Terminal Corrêas (Plataforma Interna - Linhas Alimentadoras) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis schedule.