616 - Bonfim/Vale Das Flores Schedule
Departure from Terminal Corrêas (Plataforma Interna - Linhas Alimentadoras)
Monday to Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|
06:20 | 08:40 |
07:10 | 12:30 |
08:30 | 16:40 |
09:15 | 20:50 |
10:15 | - |
11:50 | - |
12:40 | - |
14:40 | - |
17:00 | - |
18:00 | - |
19:20 | - |
20:30 | - |
TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule - 616 (Bonfim/Vale Das Flores)
The TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule for the 616 route, Bonfim/Vale Das Flores, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Corrêas (Plataforma Interna - Linhas Alimentadoras) station to Ponto Final - Bonfim/Vale Das Flores station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis schedule.