616
616 - OAK Grove Middle Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Concord BART | 7:15 AM |
Monument Blvd and Oakmead Ave | 7:18 AM |
Systron Dr and Monument Blvd | 7:19 AM |
San Miguel Rd and Sunny Acres Mobile Home and Rv Park | 7:20 AM |
San Miguel Rd and Tioga Rd | 7:21 AM |
San Miguel Rd and Galloway Dr | 7:22 AM |
San Miguel Rd and Galloway Dr | 7:22 AM |
San Miguel Rd and Tioga Rd | 7:23 AM |
San Miguel Rd and Sunny Acres Mobile Home and Rv Prk | 7:24 AM |
Systron Dr and Monument Blvd | 7:25 AM |
Monument Blvd and Walters Way | 7:25 AM |
Monument Blvd and Detroit Ave | 7:27 AM |
OAK Grove Rd and Monument Blvd | 7:29 AM |
OAK Grove Rd and Gilly Ln | 7:31 AM |
OAK Grove Rd and Junction Dr | 7:33 AM |
OAK Grove Rd and David Ave | 7:34 AM |
OAK Grove Rd and Smith Ln | 7:35 AM |
OAK Grove Rd and Treat Blvd | 7:36 AM |
Treat Blvd and OAK Grove Plaza Driveway | 7:37 AM |
Treat Blvd and Royal Anne Ln | 7:37 AM |
Treat Blvd and Winton Dr | 7:38 AM |
Treat Blvd and Arkell Rd | 7:39 AM |
Treat Blvd and Carriage Dr | 7:40 AM |
Bancroft Rd and Gil Port Ln | 7:41 AM |
Bancroft Rd and Faith Christian Fellowship | 7:41 AM |
Bancroft Rd and Minert Rd | 7:42 AM |
Minert Rd and Bancroft Rd | 7:42 AM |
Minert Rd and Normandy Ln | 7:44 AM |
Minert Rd and Weaver Ln | 7:45 AM |
County Connection Bus schedule - 616 (OAK Grove Middle)
The County Connection Bus schedule for the 616 route, OAK Grove Middle, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Concord BART station to Minert Rd and Weaver Ln station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date County Connection schedule.