618 - Rda. De St. Pere 21-23 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Muntanya) | 5:18 | - | - | - |
Av. Barcelona - Ausiàs March | 5:19 | - | - | - |
Torrentó De Can Gelat - Marina | 5:21 | - | - | - |
Av. Del Mar - Juan De La Cosa | 5:23 | - | - | - |
Av. Del Mar - Av. Residencial Sta. Susanna | 5:25 | - | - | - |
Ctra. De Barcelona - Pl. Corratgé | 5:28 | - | - | - |
Riera - Església De Sta. Maria | 5:30 | 6:00 | 7:00 | 19:00 |
Garbí - Lepant | 5:32 | 6:02 | 7:02 | 19:02 |
Garbí - Maresme - Veïnat Poble Nou | 5:36 | 6:04 | 7:04 | 19:04 |
St. Jaume - Pl. De Les Roses | 5:38 | 6:08 | 7:08 | 19:08 |
St. Jaume - Oficina D'Informació | 5:40 | 6:10 | 7:10 | 19:10 |
St. Jaume - Av. De Vall-De-Roures | 5:42 | 6:12 | 7:12 | 19:12 |
Ctra. N-Ll - Sindicat | 5:45 | 6:15 | 7:15 | 19:15 |
Gran Viua Corts Catalanes.743 | 6:35 | 7:05 | 8:05 | 20:05 |
Rda. De St. Pere, 19-21 | 6:45 | 7:15 | 8:15 | 20:15 |
Sagalés (Costa) bus schedule - 618 (Rda. De St. Pere 21-23)
The Sagalés (Costa) bus schedule for the 618 route, Rda. De St. Pere 21-23, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Muntanya) station to Rda. De St. Pere, 19-21 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sagalés (Costa) schedule. We update the schedule of 618, from Pineda De Mar to Barcelona, daily at midnight.