618
618 - Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Mar) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rda. De St. Pere, 19-21 | 20:15 |
Gran Via-Roger De Flor | 20:20 |
Gran Via - Marina | 20:25 |
Ctra. N-Ii - Pl. St. Cristòfol | 21:05 |
Sant Jaume - Mar - Benzinera | 21:10 |
St. Jaume - Mercat | 21:12 |
St. Jaume - Pl. De Les Roses | 21:15 |
Garbí - Pg. Costa Brava | 21:20 |
Garbí - Av. Tarongers - Veïnat Les Creus | 21:25 |
St. Joan - Església De Sta. Maria | 21:30 |
Ctra. De Barcelona - Pl. De Corratgé | 21:33 |
Av. Del Mar (Platja Les Caletes) | 21:35 |
Av. Del Mar - Càmping Bon Repòs | 21:36 |
Av. Del Mar - Torrentó De Can Gelat | 21:38 |
Av. Barcelona - Ausiàs March | 21:40 |
Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Mar) | 21:42 |
Sagalés (Costa) Bus schedule - 618 (Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Mar))
The Sagalés (Costa) Bus schedule for the 618 route, Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Mar), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rda. De St. Pere, 19-21 station to Av. Barcelona - Av. Verge De Montserrat (Mar) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sagalés (Costa) schedule. We update the schedule of 618, from Barcelona to Malgrat De Mar, daily at midnight.