61M - 荔景(北) Lai King (North) Schedule
Departure from 友愛(南)總站 Yau Oi (South) B/T
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:30 | 05:30 | 05:30 |
05:45 | 05:45 | 05:50 |
06:00 | 06:00 | 06:10 |
06:15 | 06:15 | 06:30 |
06:30 | 06:30 | 06:50 |
06:45 | 06:45 | 07:10 |
07:00 | 07:00 | 07:30 |
07:12 | 07:12 | 07:45 |
07:24 | 07:24 | 08:00 |
07:32 | 07:34 | 08:15 |
07:40 | 07:44 | 08:30 |
07:48 | 07:54 | 08:45 |
07:56 | 08:04 | 09:00 |
08:06 | 08:14 | 09:15 |
08:16 | 08:24 | 09:30 |
08:26 | 08:36 | 09:42 |
08:36 | 08:48 | 09:54 |
08:48 | 09:00 | 10:06 |
09:00 | 09:12 | 10:18 |
09:12 | 09:24 | 10:30 |
09:24 | 09:36 | 10:42 |
09:36 | 09:48 | 10:54 |
09:48 | 10:00 | 11:06 |
10:00 | 10:12 | 11:18 |
10:12 | 10:24 | 11:30 |
10:24 | 10:36 | 11:42 |
10:36 | 10:48 | 11:54 |
10:48 | 11:00 | 12:06 |
11:00 | 11:12 | 12:18 |
11:12 | 11:24 | 12:30 |
11:24 | 11:36 | 12:42 |
11:36 | 11:48 | 12:54 |
11:48 | 12:00 | 13:06 |
12:00 | 12:12 | 13:18 |
12:12 | 12:24 | 13:30 |
12:24 | 12:36 | 13:42 |
12:36 | 12:48 | 13:54 |
12:48 | 13:00 | 14:06 |
13:00 | 13:12 | 14:18 |
13:15 | 13:24 | 14:30 |
13:30 | 13:36 | 14:42 |
13:45 | 13:48 | 14:54 |
14:00 | 14:00 | 15:06 |
14:15 | 14:12 | 15:18 |
14:30 | 14:24 | 15:30 |
14:45 | 14:36 | 15:42 |
15:00 | 14:48 | 15:54 |
15:15 | 15:00 | 16:06 |
15:30 | 15:12 | 16:18 |
15:45 | 15:24 | 16:30 |
16:00 | 15:36 | 16:42 |
16:12 | 15:48 | 16:54 |
16:24 | 16:00 | 17:06 |
16:36 | 16:12 | 17:18 |
16:48 | 16:24 | 17:30 |
17:00 | 16:36 | 17:42 |
17:12 | 16:48 | 17:54 |
17:24 | 17:00 | 18:06 |
17:36 | 17:12 | 18:18 |
17:48 | 17:24 | 18:30 |
18:00 | 17:36 | 18:45 |
18:15 | 17:48 | 19:00 |
18:30 | 18:00 | 19:15 |
18:45 | 18:15 | 19:30 |
19:00 | 18:30 | 19:45 |
19:15 | 18:45 | 20:00 |
19:30 | 19:00 | 20:15 |
19:45 | 19:15 | 20:30 |
20:00 | 19:30 | 20:50 |
20:15 | 19:50 | 21:10 |
20:30 | 20:10 | 21:30 |
20:50 | 20:30 | 21:50 |
21:10 | 20:50 | 22:10 |
21:30 | 21:10 | 22:30 |
21:50 | 21:30 | 22:50 |
22:10 | 21:50 | 23:10 |
22:30 | 22:10 | 23:30 |
22:50 | 22:30 | - |
23:10 | 22:50 | - |
23:30 | 23:10 | - |
- | 23:30 | - |
KMB Bus schedule - 61M (荔景(北) Lai King (North))
The KMB Bus schedule for the 61M route, 荔景(北) Lai King (North), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 友愛(南)總站 Yau Oi (South) B/T station to 荔景北巴士總站 Lai King (North) Bus Terminus station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.