62 - Rochefort Ancienne Gare→Grupont Gare Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Rochefort Ancienne Gare | 17:10 |
Rochefort Athénée | 17:12 |
Rochefort Route De Hamerenne | 17:12 |
Rochefort Maison Blanche | 17:12 |
Wavreille Route De Rochefort | 17:14 |
Wavreille Ferme | 17:14 |
Wavreille Carrefour | 17:14 |
Wavreille Eglise | 17:15 |
Wavreille Route De Tellin | 17:15 |
Bure Les Cambuses | 17:18 |
Tellin Centre Sportif | 17:19 |
Tellin Eglise | 17:19 |
Tellin Carrefour Route De Marche | 17:20 |
Tellin Rue De Bure | 17:21 |
Bure Entrée du Village | 17:23 |
Bure Eglise | 17:24 |
Bure Chemin du Cimetière | 17:25 |
Grupont Vieux Chemin De Grupont | 17:27 |
Grupont Centre | 17:28 |
Grupont Gare | 17:30 |
TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule - 62 (Rochefort Ancienne Gare→Grupont Gare)
The TEC Namur - Luxembourg bus schedule for the 62 route, Rochefort Ancienne Gare→Grupont Gare, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rochefort Ancienne Gare station to Grupont Gare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Namur - Luxembourg schedule.