62 - Červený Kopec Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mendlovo Náměstí | 5:20 | 5:50 | 6:20 | 6:50 | 7:20 | 7:50 | 8:25 | 9:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 14:55 | 15:25 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 19:25 |
Poříčí | 5:21 | 5:51 | 6:21 | 6:51 | 7:21 | 7:51 | 8:26 | 9:26 | 10:26 | 11:26 | 12:26 | 13:26 | 14:26 | 14:56 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 19:26 |
Nemocnice Milosrdných Bratří | 5:22 | 5:52 | 6:22 | 6:52 | 7:22 | 7:52 | 8:27 | 9:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 14:57 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:27 |
Červený Kopec | 5:26 | 5:56 | 6:26 | 6:56 | 7:26 | 7:56 | 8:31 | 9:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:01 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:31 |
IDS JMK bus schedule - 62 (Červený Kopec)
The IDS JMK bus schedule for the 62 route, Červený Kopec, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mendlovo Náměstí station to Červený Kopec station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date IDS JMK schedule.