621 - Petkum Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Leer(Ostfriesl) Zob | - | - | 13:15 |
Leer(Ostfriesl) Friesen-/Augustenstraße | - | - | 13:17 |
Leer(Ostfriesl) Friesenstraße/Turnerweg | - | - | 13:19 |
Leer(Ostfriesl) Heisfelder Straße/Burfehner Weg | - | - | 13:21 |
Leer(Ostfriesl) Heisfelder Straße 187 | - | - | 13:23 |
Leer(Ostfriesl) Heisfelder Str./Moorweg | - | - | 13:24 |
Nüttermoor(Leer) Heisfelder Str./Nüttermoorer Str. | - | - | 13:26 |
Warsingsfehn Rinderhagenstraße | 11:35 | 13:06 | - |
Warsingsfehn Rathaus | 11:37 | 13:08 | - |
Warsingsfehn Kreuzung L14/Königsstraße | 11:39 | 13:10 | - |
Neermoor Kirche | 11:43 | 13:13 | - |
Altschwoog Uthuser/Altschwoogstraße | - | - | 13:28 |
Veenhusen Uthuser Straße/Hauptstraße | - | - | 13:29 |
Veenhusen Uthuser Straße/Auf Der Gaste | - | - | 13:30 |
Neermoor Süderstraße | - | - | 13:31 |
Neermoor Bahnhofstraße/Bahnhof | - | - | 13:33 |
Neermoor Kirchstraße 30/59 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 13:35 |
Terborg Rorichumer Straße/Unterschöpfwerkstraße | 11:49 | 13:17 | 13:37 |
Terborg Rorichumer Straße/Dorfstraße | 11:50 | 13:18 | 13:38 |
Terborg Rorichumer Straße 12 | 11:51 | 13:19 | 13:39 |
Rorichum Deichlandstraße/Dorfstraße | 11:52 | 13:20 | 13:40 |
Rorichum Deichlandstraße/Woltersterborger Straße | 11:54 | 13:22 | 13:42 |
Rorichum Deichlandstraße/Ortskern | 11:56 | 13:24 | 13:44 |
Tergast Landstraße/Steens Höchte | 12:00 | - | 13:48 |
Tergast Landstraße/Hörn Vier | 12:01 | - | 13:46 |
Oldersum Tergaster Straße/Mozartstraße | 12:02 | - | 13:45 |
Oldersum Emder Straße/Tergaster Straße | 12:05 | 13:26 | 13:51 |
Oldersum An Der Rotbuche | 12:12 | 13:28 | - |
Gandersum L2/Petkumer Straße | 12:15 | 13:31 | 13:52 |
Emden(Ostfriesl) Petkumer Münte | 12:17 | 13:32 | 13:55 |
Emden-Petkum Fährstraße | 12:20 | 13:33 | 13:56 |
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Ostfriesland bus schedule - 621 (Petkum)
The Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Ostfriesland bus schedule for the 621 route, Petkum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Leer(Ostfriesl) Zob station to Emden-Petkum Fährstraße station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Ostfriesland schedule. We update the schedule of 621, from Leer(Ostfriesl) Zob to Emden-Petkum Fährstraße, daily at midnight.
621 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 621 Schedule - Gandersum
- 621 Schedule - Neermoor
- 621 Schedule - Leer Plytenb. Schule
- 621 Schedule - Warsingsfehn
- 621 Schedule - Oldersum
- 621 Schedule - Rorichum
- 621 Schedule - Tergast
- 621 Schedule - Bunde
- 621 Schedule - Rorichum
- 621 Schedule - Tergast
- 621 Schedule - Emden Hbf/Zob
- 621 Schedule - Leer H.-U.-Straße
- 621 Schedule - Leer Zob