621
621 - D: 1001 X Da Vinci Schedule
Departure from Avenida Rivadavia Y Almirante Brown (88 - 96 - 205 - 325 - 378 - 382 - 620 - 621)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
4:00 | 4:00 | 4:00 |
4:20 | 4:30 | 4:40 |
4:40 | 5:00 | 5:20 |
5:00 | 5:30 | 6:00 |
5:20 | 6:00 | 6:40 |
5:40 | 6:30 | 7:20 |
6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 |
6:20 | 7:30 | 8:40 |
6:40 | 8:00 | 9:20 |
7:00 | 8:30 | 10:00 |
7:20 | 9:00 | 10:40 |
7:40 | 9:30 | 11:20 |
8:00 | 10:00 | 12:00 |
8:20 | 10:30 | 12:40 |
8:40 | 11:00 | 13:20 |
9:00 | 11:30 | 14:00 |
9:20 | 12:00 | 14:40 |
9:40 | 12:30 | 15:20 |
10:00 | 13:00 | 16:00 |
10:20 | 13:30 | 16:40 |
10:40 | 14:00 | 17:20 |
11:00 | 14:30 | 18:00 |
11:20 | 15:00 | 18:40 |
11:40 | 15:30 | 19:20 |
12:00 | 16:00 | 20:00 |
12:20 | 16:30 | 20:40 |
12:40 | 17:00 | 21:20 |
13:00 | 17:30 | 22:00 |
13:20 | 18:00 | - |
13:40 | 18:30 | - |
14:00 | 19:00 | - |
14:20 | 19:30 | - |
14:40 | 20:00 | - |
15:00 | 20:30 | - |
15:20 | 21:00 | - |
15:40 | 21:30 | - |
16:00 | 22:00 | - |
16:20 | - | - |
16:40 | - | - |
17:00 | - | - |
17:20 | - | - |
17:40 | - | - |
18:00 | - | - |
18:20 | - | - |
18:40 | - | - |
19:00 | - | - |
19:20 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
20:00 | - | - |
20:20 | - | - |
20:40 | - | - |
21:00 | - | - |
21:20 | - | - |
21:40 | - | - |
22:00 | - | - |
Transporte Ideal San Justo Colectivo schedule - 621 (D: 1001 X Da Vinci)
The Transporte Ideal San Justo Colectivo schedule for the 621 route, D: 1001 X Da Vinci, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Rivadavia Y Almirante Brown (88 - 96 - 205 - 325 - 378 - 382 - 620 - 621) station to Terminal 96 - 621 (Descenso) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Ideal San Justo schedule. We update the schedule of 621, from La Matanza to Merlo, daily at midnight.
621 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 621 Schedule - C: Trinidad Ramos Mejía X 28
- 621 Schedule - G: 39 X El Cuervo X Foresta
- 621 Schedule - M: Km 28 - Catán X El Talita
- 621 Schedule - M: Catán - Km 28 X El Talita
- 621 Schedule - B: 28 Catán X Talita
- 621 Schedule - A: Trinidad Ramos Mejía
- 621 Schedule - E: Trinidad Ramos Mejía
- 621 Schedule - J: 1001 X Calderón
- 621 Schedule - F: 24 Castillo X Casares
- 621 Schedule - C: 1001 X 28
- 621 Schedule - H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini
- 621 Schedule - J: Lafe X Calderón
- 621 Schedule - L: Km. 29
- 621 Schedule - E: Ciudad Evita
- 621 Schedule - K: 29 X Torito X Talita
- 621 Schedule - I: Lafe X Da Vinci
- 621 Schedule - K: 1001 X Torito X Talita
- 621 Schedule - B: Trinidad Ramos Mejía
- 621 Schedule - H: 39 X Hospital X Foresta
- 621 Schedule - L: Santa Cecilia X Monasterio
- 621 Schedule - F: Facultad
- 621 Schedule - D: Trinidad Ramos Mejía X Da Vinci
- 621 Schedule - I: 1001 X Da Vinci
- 621 Schedule - G: Mercado X Km. 29 X El Cuervo
- 621 Schedule - A: 38 Barrio Esperanza