621 Line
D: 1001 X Da Vinci
Transporte Ideal San Justo
Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 621 colectivo (D: 1001 X Da Vinci) has 67 stops departing from Avenida Rivadavia Y Almirante Brown (88 - 96 - 205 - 325 - 378 - 382 - 620 - 621) and ending at Terminal 96 - 621 (Descenso).
Choose any of the 621 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: D: 1001 X Da Vinci (67 stops)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Almirante Brown (88 - 96 - 205 - 325 - 378 - 382 - 620 - 621)
Avenida Rivadavia Y Sargento Cabral
Estación Ramos MejÃa (88 - 96 - 205 - 621)
Estación Ramos MejÃa (96 - 205 - 621)
Avenida De Mayo Y Rosales
Avenida De Mayo Y Chacabuco
Avenida De Mayo Y TacuarÃ
Avenida De Mayo Y Conesa
Avenida De Mayo Y Alvear
Avenida De Mayo Y AgustÃn De ElÃa
Colegio Don Bosco
Avenida De Mayo Y Caupolicán
Avenida De Mayo Y Argentina
Avenida De Mayo Y Rincón
Universidad Nacional De La Matanza
Avenida Perón Y Avenida Illia
Avenida Perón Y Villegas
Avenida Perón E Hipólito Yrigoyen
Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Entre RÃos (88 - 96 - 205 - 621)
Almafuerte Y Mendoza (88 - 96 - 205 - 378 - 382 - 620 - 621)
Almafuerte Y José Indart
Almafuerte Y Paraguay
Dr. Ignacio Arieta (88 - 96 - 205 - 621)
Derqui (88 - 96 - 205 - 621)
Gral. Madariaga (88 - 96 - 205 - 218 - 325 - 378 - 621 - 622)
Pedro León Gallo (88 - 96 - 205 - 218 - 325 - 378 - 621 - 622)
Hospital Paroissien (88 - 96 - 205 - 621)
Roma (88 - 96 - 205 - 621 - 630)
CristianÃa (88 - 96 - 185 - 205 - 621)
Marconi (88 - 96 - 185 - 205 - 218 - 325 - 378 - 621 - 622
Carlos Casares (88 - 96 - 180 - 185 - 205 - 621 - 630)
Tres Cruces (88 - 96 - 185 - 205 - 621)
Hospital Materno Infantil (49 - 88 - 96 - 185 - 205 - 621)
Luro (49 - 88 - 96 - 185 - 205 - 621)
Salvigny (49 - 88 - 96 - 185 - 205 - 621)
Recuero (88 - 96 - 205 - 218 - 621 - 622)
Avenida Juan Manuel De Rosas Y Da Vinci
Da Vinci Y Tinogasta
Da Vinci Y Montgolfier
Da Vinci E Icalma
Da Vinci Y Juan B. Justo
Da Vinci Y Urdaneta
Da Vinci Y VÃrgenes
Da Vinci Y Ortega
Da Vinci Y Olivieri
Silvino Olivieri Y El Resero
Silvino Olivieri Y Besares
Silvino Olivieri Y Pedro Russo
Pedro Russo Y Llerena
Pedro Russo Y Luján
Pedro Russo Y Aguapey
Pedro Russo Y Larraya
Pedro Russo Y Lanza
Pedro Russo Y Gamboa
Marcelo Gamboa Y Cayetano Cazón
Marcelo Gamboa Y Colegiales
Las Flores Y Hualfin
Las Flores Y NorquÃn
ÑorquÃn Y Colegiales
ÑorquÃn Y Cayetano Cazón
Pedro Russo Y ÑorquÃn
Pedro Russo Y Egmont
Pedro Russo Y Spilimbergo
Pedro Russo Y San MatÃas
Pedro Russo Y José González
Pedro Russo, 1600
Terminal 96 - 621 (Descenso)
621 FAQ
What time does the 621 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 621 colectivo start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 621 colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 621 colectivo arrive?
When does the D: 1001 X Da Vinci Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the D: 1001 X Da Vinci Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 621 (D: 1001 X Da Vinci) colectivo fare?
The D: 1001 X Da Vinci (D: 1001 X Da Vinci) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Does the Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 colectivo line run on National Day/May 1810 Revolution?
The 621 colectivo's operating hours on National Day/May 1810 Revolution may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 621 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 621 colectivo stop.
621 colectivo Schedule
621 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Sat | 04:00 - 22:00 | 40 |
Transporte Ideal San Justo colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 621 (from Avenida Rivadavia Y Almirante Brown (88 - 96 - 205 - 325 - 378 - 382 - 620 - 621)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 621 (D: 1001 X Da Vinci) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Ideal San Justo info now.
621 line colectivo fare
Transporte Ideal San Justo 621 (D: 1001 X Da Vinci) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Ideal San Justo's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Ideal San Justo’s official website.
621 (Transporte Ideal San Justo)
The first stop of the 621 colectivo route is Avenida Rivadavia Y Almirante Brown (88 - 96 - 205 - 325 - 378 - 382 - 620 - 621) and the last stop is Terminal 96 - 621 (Descenso). 621 (D: 1001 X Da Vinci) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 621 has 67 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Ideal San Justo suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 621 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 621 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 621 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 621 (D: 1001 X Da Vinci) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 621 colectivo tracker or a live Transporte Ideal San Justo colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Ideal San Justo or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Ideal San Justo and any colectivo, including line 621, in Buenos Aires
621 - Alternative Directions
- 621 - D: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - E: Ciudad Evita / Schedule
- 621 - E: Trinidad Ramos MejÃa / Schedule
- 621 - F: 24 Castillo X Casares / Schedule
- 621 - F: Facultad / Schedule
- 621 - G: 39 X El Cuervo X Foresta / Schedule
- 621 - G: Mercado X Km. 29 X El Cuervo / Schedule
- 621 - H: 39 X Hospital X Foresta / Schedule
- 621 - H: Mercado X Km. 29 X Hosp. Balestrini / Schedule
- 621 - I: 1001 X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - I: Lafe X Da Vinci / Schedule
- 621 - J: 1001 X Calderón / Schedule
- 621 - J: Lafe X Calderón / Schedule
- 621 - K: 1001 X Torito X Talita / Schedule
- 621 - K: 29 X Torito X Talita / Schedule
- 621 - L: Km. 29 / Schedule
- 621 - L: Santa Cecilia X Monasterio / Schedule
- 621 - M: Catán - Km 28 X El Talita / Schedule
- 621 - M: Km 28 - Catán X El Talita / Schedule
- 621 - A: 38 Barrio Esperanza / Schedule