622 - Centro Schedule
Sunday to Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - 622 | 06:10 | 07:20 | 08:30 | 09:50 | 11:10 | 12:30 | 13:50 | 15:10 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 19:10 | 20:30 | 21:50 | 23:00 |
Avenida Olavo Bilac, 825 | 06:10 | 07:20 | 08:30 | 09:50 | 11:10 | 12:30 | 13:50 | 15:10 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 19:10 | 20:30 | 21:50 | 23:00 |
Rua Mariano Fontes, 20 | 06:10 | 07:21 | 08:31 | 09:51 | 11:10 | 12:30 | 13:50 | 15:11 | 16:31 | 17:51 | 19:11 | 20:30 | 21:50 | 23:00 |
Rua Osmar Cortes Claro, 285 | 06:11 | 07:21 | 08:31 | 09:51 | 11:11 | 12:31 | 13:51 | 15:11 | 16:31 | 17:51 | 19:11 | 20:31 | 21:51 | 23:01 |
Avenida Olavo Bilac, 133 | 06:12 | 07:23 | 08:33 | 09:53 | 11:12 | 12:32 | 13:52 | 15:13 | 16:33 | 17:53 | 19:13 | 20:32 | 21:52 | 23:02 |
Rua Bernardo Mascarenhas, 1698 | 06:13 | 07:24 | 08:34 | 09:54 | 11:13 | 12:33 | 13:53 | 15:14 | 16:34 | 17:54 | 19:14 | 20:33 | 21:53 | 23:03 |
Rua Bernardo Mascarenhas / Almaviva Do Brasil | 06:13 | 07:25 | 08:35 | 09:55 | 11:14 | 12:34 | 13:54 | 15:15 | 16:35 | 17:55 | 19:15 | 20:33 | 21:53 | 23:03 |
Rua Bernardo Mascarenhas / If Sudeste | 06:14 | 07:25 | 08:35 | 09:55 | 11:14 | 12:34 | 13:54 | 15:15 | 16:35 | 17:55 | 19:15 | 20:34 | 21:54 | 23:04 |
Rua Bernardo Mascarenhas / Bahamas | 06:14 | 07:26 | 08:36 | 09:56 | 11:15 | 12:35 | 13:55 | 15:16 | 16:36 | 17:56 | 19:16 | 20:34 | 21:54 | 23:04 |
Rua Bernardo Mascarenhas / 10º Batalhão De Infantaria Leve | 06:15 | 07:27 | 08:37 | 09:57 | 11:16 | 12:36 | 13:56 | 15:17 | 16:37 | 17:57 | 19:17 | 20:35 | 21:55 | 23:05 |
Rua Bernardo Mascarenhas, 757 | 06:16 | 07:27 | 08:37 | 09:57 | 11:16 | 12:36 | 13:56 | 15:17 | 16:37 | 17:57 | 19:17 | 20:36 | 21:56 | 23:05 |
Rua Bernardo Mascarenhas, 473 | 06:16 | 07:28 | 08:38 | 09:58 | 11:17 | 12:37 | 13:57 | 15:18 | 16:38 | 17:58 | 19:18 | 20:36 | 21:56 | 23:06 |
Avenida Coronel Vidal, 248 | 06:17 | 07:29 | 08:39 | 09:59 | 11:17 | 12:37 | 13:57 | 15:19 | 16:39 | 17:59 | 19:19 | 20:37 | 21:57 | 23:06 |
Avenida Coronel Vidal, 10 | 06:17 | 07:30 | 08:40 | 10:00 | 11:18 | 12:38 | 13:58 | 15:20 | 16:40 | 18:00 | 19:20 | 20:37 | 21:57 | 23:07 |
Avenida Dos Andradas / Colégio Santa Catarina | 06:19 | 07:31 | 08:41 | 10:01 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:21 | 16:41 | 18:01 | 19:21 | 20:39 | 21:59 | 23:08 |
Avenida Dos Andradas / Igreja Da Glória | 06:19 | 07:32 | 08:42 | 10:02 | 11:20 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 15:22 | 16:42 | 18:02 | 19:22 | 20:39 | 21:59 | 23:09 |
Avenida Dos Andradas, 555 | 06:20 | 07:33 | 08:43 | 10:03 | 11:21 | 12:41 | 14:01 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:23 | 20:40 | 22:00 | 23:09 |
Avenida Dos Andradas / Hemominas | 06:21 | 07:33 | 08:43 | 10:03 | 11:22 | 12:42 | 14:02 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:23 | 20:41 | 22:01 | 23:10 |
Largo Do Riachuelo / Santa Cruz Shopping | 06:22 | 07:34 | 08:44 | 10:04 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:24 | 16:44 | 18:04 | 19:24 | 20:42 | 22:02 | 23:11 |
Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 614 | 06:23 | 07:36 | 08:46 | 10:06 | 11:24 | 12:44 | 14:04 | 15:26 | 16:46 | 18:06 | 19:26 | 20:43 | 22:03 | 23:12 |
Via JF bus schedule - 622 (Centro)
The Via JF bus schedule for the 622 route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - 622 station to Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 614 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Via JF schedule.