628 SÍTIO SÃO JOÃO / PARQUE SANTA MARIA / MESSEJANA - Terminal Messejana Schedule
Departure from Rua E, S/N - Jangurussu
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:32 | 04:30 | 04:30 |
04:58 | 04:54 | 05:20 |
05:26 | 05:19 | 06:10 |
05:40 | 05:45 | 07:06 |
05:54 | 06:12 | 08:02 |
06:09 | 06:39 | 09:28 |
06:23 | 07:06 | 10:28 |
06:37 | 07:33 | 11:28 |
06:56 | 08:00 | 12:28 |
07:13 | 08:27 | 13:44 |
07:33 | 09:09 | 14:40 |
07:50 | 09:56 | 15:36 |
08:04 | 10:43 | 16:32 |
08:27 | 11:15 | 17:58 |
08:41 | 11:47 | 18:56 |
09:03 | 12:16 | 19:51 |
09:33 | 12:45 | 20:46 |
10:02 | 13:14 | 21:56 |
10:31 | 13:43 | 22:46 |
11:00 | 14:27 | 23:34 |
11:29 | 15:11 | - |
11:58 | 15:40 | - |
12:18 | 16:09 | - |
12:44 | 16:38 | - |
13:11 | 17:07 | - |
13:40 | 17:36 | - |
14:09 | 18:05 | - |
14:38 | 18:49 | - |
15:07 | 19:33 | - |
15:36 | 20:17 | - |
16:06 | 21:11 | - |
16:35 | 22:01 | - |
17:09 | 22:51 | - |
17:41 | 23:40 | - |
18:09 | - | - |
18:32 | - | - |
18:54 | - | - |
19:17 | - | - |
19:40 | - | - |
19:59 | - | - |
20:19 | - | - |
20:39 | - | - |
21:34 | - | - |
22:06 | - | - |
23:27 | - | - |
ETUFOR bus schedule - 628 SÍTIO SÃO JOÃO / PARQUE SANTA MARIA / MESSEJANA (Terminal Messejana)
The ETUFOR bus schedule for the 628 SÍTIO SÃO JOÃO / PARQUE SANTA MARIA / MESSEJANA route, Terminal Messejana, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua E, S/N - Jangurussu station to Terminal Messejana station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ETUFOR schedule.