63 - Besançon - Pôle Temis Via Collège Cartannaz Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Chaucenne - Trois Charmes | 07:50 |
Chaucenne - Abribus | 07:52 |
Pelousey - Vert Village | 07:55 |
Pelousey - Mairie | 07:57 |
Pelousey - Chêne Béni | 07:59 |
Pelousey - Lotissement | 08:01 |
Pelousey - Champ Pusy | 08:03 |
Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Zone Aux Grandes Leurosses | 08:06 |
Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Groupe Scolaire | 08:08 |
Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Salle Des Fêtes | 08:10 |
Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Calvaire | 08:12 |
Pouilley-Les-Vignes - Grosse Aige | 08:14 |
Pirey - Cartannaz | 08:16 |
Pirey - Z.I. Louvière | 08:18 |
Clairière | 08:21 |
Campus Arago | 08:23 |
U-Sports | 08:24 |
Temis | 08:25 |
Ginko bus schedule - 63 (Besançon - Pôle Temis Via Collège Cartannaz)
The Ginko bus schedule for the 63 route, Besançon - Pôle Temis Via Collège Cartannaz, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Chaucenne - Trois Charmes station to Temis station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ginko schedule.