63
63 - סח'נין→כרמיאל Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
סחנין עיריה | 05:50 | 06:50 | 07:50 | 09:10 | 12:30 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 19:10 |
סח'נין נאגי אלעלי | 05:52 | 06:52 | 07:52 | 09:12 | 12:32 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 19:12 |
מכללת סח'נין/משרד הרישוי | 05:53 | 06:53 | 07:53 | 09:13 | 12:33 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 19:13 |
בי''ס תיכון/אלבלאני | 05:55 | 06:55 | 07:55 | 09:15 | 12:35 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 19:15 |
אלבלאני/נאגי אלעלי ב | 05:57 | 06:57 | 07:57 | 09:17 | 12:37 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 19:17 |
שוק עירוני/אלדוחה | 05:58 | 06:58 | 07:58 | 09:18 | 12:38 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 19:18 |
אלרויס ב | 05:59 | 06:59 | 07:59 | 09:19 | 12:39 | 15:14 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 19:19 |
אלרויס ג | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:20 | 12:40 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 19:20 |
שוהדאאי אל אקסא א | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:21 | 12:41 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 19:21 |
שוהדאאי אל אקסא ב | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 12:42 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 19:22 |
סחנין אלשהדא | 06:02 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:22 | 12:42 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 19:22 |
סח'נין האנדרטה | 06:03 | 07:03 | 08:03 | 09:23 | 12:43 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 17:18 | 19:23 |
הגליל ט | 06:05 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:25 | 12:45 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 19:25 |
הגליל י'/יאסר ערפאת | 06:06 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:26 | 12:46 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 19:26 |
סחנין יציאה מערבית | 06:08 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:28 | 12:48 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 17:23 | 19:28 |
תרדיון כניסה | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:24 | 17:24 | - |
תרדיון/ביטוח לאומי | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:25 | 17:25 | - |
תרדיון/צ. ירוק כתום | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:25 | 17:25 | - |
תרדיון/תפרון | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:26 | 17:26 | - |
תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:27 | 17:27 | - |
תרדיון/יציאה | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16:28 | 17:28 | - |
צומת א.תעשיה תרדיון | 06:09 | 07:09 | 08:09 | 09:29 | 12:49 | 15:24 | 16:29 | 17:29 | 19:29 |
צומת יובלים | 06:11 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 12:51 | 15:26 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 |
צומת אשבל | 06:11 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:31 | 12:51 | 15:26 | 16:31 | 17:31 | 19:31 |
צומת שורשים | 06:14 | 07:14 | 08:14 | 09:34 | 12:54 | 15:29 | 16:34 | 17:34 | 19:34 |
נשיאי ישראל/אורט בראודה | 06:18 | 07:18 | 08:18 | 09:38 | 12:58 | 15:33 | 16:38 | 17:38 | 19:38 |
קניון לב כרמיאל/נשיאי ישראל | 06:21 | 07:21 | 08:21 | 09:41 | 13:01 | 15:36 | 16:41 | 17:41 | 19:41 |
נשיאי ישראל/פארק אופירה | 06:23 | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:43 | 13:03 | 15:38 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 19:43 |
ת. רכבת כרמיאל | 06:27 | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:47 | 13:07 | 15:42 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 19:47 |
נצרת נסיעות ותיירות (Nazareth Travel and Tourism) Bus schedule - 63 (סח'נין→כרמיאל)
The נצרת נסיעות ותיירות (Nazareth Travel and Tourism) Bus schedule for the 63 route, סח'נין→כרמיאל, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from סחנין עיריה station to ת. רכבת כרמיאל station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date נצרת נסיעות ותיירות (Nazareth Travel and Tourism) schedule. We update the schedule of 63, from סח'נין to כרמיאל, daily at midnight.