63 - 631-West Hs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Eagle Heights at Shelter | 7:30 AM |
Eagle Heights at Lot M | 7:31 AM |
Lake Mendota at Lot N | 7:32 AM |
Lake Mendota at Lot P | 7:33 AM |
Lake Mendota at Lot Q | 7:33 AM |
Lake Mendota at Lot R | 7:34 AM |
Lake Mendota at Eagle Heights | 7:35 AM |
Lake Mendota at University Bay | 7:36 AM |
Oxford at Wellesley | 7:38 AM |
Oxford at Bowdoin | 7:39 AM |
Shorewood at Bowdoin | 7:40 AM |
Shorewood at Topping | 7:42 AM |
Shorewood at Locust | 7:42 AM |
Locust at Western | 7:43 AM |
Locust at Highbury | 7:44 AM |
University at N Midvale | 7:45 AM |
Regent at West High | 7:55 AM |
Metro Transit-Supplemental Service bus schedule - 63 (631-West Hs)
The Metro Transit-Supplemental Service bus schedule for the 63 route, 631-West Hs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eagle Heights at Shelter station to Regent at West High station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Metro Transit-Supplemental Service schedule.
63 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 63 Schedule - 638-West Hs
- 63 Schedule - 636-Arboretum
- 63 Schedule - 636-West Hs
- 63 Schedule - 633-Tokay
- 63 Schedule - 637-Burr Oaks
- 63 Schedule - 637-West Hs
- 63 Schedule - 638-Olin
- 63 Schedule - 632-West Hs
- 63 Schedule - 633-West Hs
- 63 Schedule - 635-Leopold
- 63 Schedule - 635-West Hs
- 63 Schedule - 631-Shorewood
- 63 Schedule - 632-Hill Farms