63
63 - Lipsheim Centre Schedule
Sunday, Monday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campus D'Illkirch | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:06 | 12:04 | 13:00 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:56 |
Pôle Api | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:07 | 12:05 | 13:01 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 15:57 | 16:57 | 17:57 |
Tobias Stimmer | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:08 | 12:06 | 13:02 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 15:58 | 16:58 | 17:58 |
Illkirch Parc D'Innovation | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:10 | 12:08 | 13:04 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 |
Waldhorn | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:12 | 12:10 | 13:06 | 14:05 | 15:05 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 |
Scheidstein | 09:12 | 10:12 | 11:14 | 12:12 | 13:08 | 14:07 | 15:07 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 |
Fusiliers Marins | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:15 | 12:13 | 13:09 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Hetzlader | 09:13 | 10:13 | 11:15 | 12:13 | 13:09 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 |
Pulverlaechel | 09:14 | 10:14 | 11:16 | 12:14 | 13:10 | 14:09 | 15:09 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 |
Grundgrübe | 09:15 | 10:15 | 11:17 | 12:15 | 13:11 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 |
D'Nedergass | 09:16 | 10:16 | 11:18 | 12:16 | 13:12 | 14:11 | 15:11 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 |
Hieselrain | 09:17 | 10:17 | 11:19 | 12:17 | 13:13 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 |
De Gaulle | 09:18 | 10:18 | 11:20 | 12:18 | 13:14 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 |
Ohnheim Église | 09:19 | 10:19 | 11:21 | 12:19 | 13:15 | 14:14 | 15:14 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 |
Cressier Château D'Eau | 09:20 | 10:20 | 11:22 | 12:20 | 13:16 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 |
Albert Schweitzer | 09:21 | 10:21 | 11:23 | 12:21 | 13:17 | 14:16 | 15:16 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 |
Centre Sportif | 09:22 | 10:22 | 11:24 | 12:22 | 13:18 | 14:17 | 15:17 | 16:14 | 17:14 | 18:14 |
Fegersheim Mairie | 09:23 | 10:23 | 11:25 | 12:23 | 13:19 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 |
Lipsheim Gare | 09:25 | 10:25 | 11:27 | 12:25 | 13:21 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:17 |
Lipsheim Est | 09:27 | 10:27 | 11:29 | 12:27 | 13:23 | 14:22 | 15:22 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:19 |
Lipsheim Centre | 09:29 | 10:29 | 11:31 | 12:29 | 13:25 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:21 |
CTS Bus schedule - 63 (Lipsheim Centre)
The CTS Bus schedule for the 63 route, Lipsheim Centre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Campus D'Illkirch station to Lipsheim Centre station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTS schedule. We update the schedule of 63, from Illkirch-Graffenstaden to Lipsheim, daily at midnight.