638
638 - Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží Schedule Monday, Wednesday and Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Departure #11 Skryje - - 7:30 - - 12:36 - - 16:26 - - Skryjeu Ručiček (B) - - 7:36 - - 12:42 - - 16:32 - - Skryje, Suchá Jedle - - 7:38 - - 12:44 - - 16:34 - - Broumy, Bušohrad - - 7:42 - - 12:48 - - 16:38 - - Broumy, U Dvora - - 7:46 - - 12:52 - - 16:42 - - Branov - 6:45 - - - - 14:24 - - - - Branov, POD Ohradou - 6:46 - - - - 14:25 - - - - Branov, Háj. - 6:47 - - - - 14:26 - - - - Karlova Ves, Hřbitov - 6:50 - - - - 14:29 - - - - Karlova Ves - 6:51 - - - - 14:30 - - - - Broumy, Luh Rozc. - 6:58 - - - - 14:37 - - - - Broumy, Radnice 5:40 7:00 7:48 8:48 - 12:54 14:39 15:53 16:44 - 4:40 Broumy, Škola 5:41 7:01 7:49 8:49 - 12:55 14:40 15:54 16:45 - 4:41 Kublov, Malá Louka 5:42 7:02 7:50 8:50 - 12:56 14:41 15:55 16:46 - 4:42 Kublov, Na Návsi 5:43 7:03 7:51 8:51 - 12:57 14:42 15:56 16:47 - 4:43 Kublov, Slovanka 5:44 7:04 7:52 8:52 - 12:58 14:43 15:57 16:48 20:51 4:44 Kublov, Na Hoře 5:45 7:05 7:53 8:53 - 12:59 14:44 15:58 16:49 20:52 4:45 Broumy, Kolna 5:47 7:07 7:55 8:55 - 13:01 14:46 16:00 16:51 20:54 4:47 Svatá, Zelený Kříž 5:49 7:09 7:57 8:57 - 13:03 14:48 16:02 16:53 20:56 4:49 Svatá, Myslivna Král 5:52 7:12 8:00 9:00 - 13:06 14:51 16:05 16:56 20:59 4:52 Svatá, U Sýkorů 5:54 7:14 8:02 9:02 10:07 13:08 14:53 16:07 16:58 21:01 4:54 Svatá, POD Kopcem 5:56 7:16 8:04 9:04 10:09 13:10 14:55 16:09 17:00 21:03 4:56 Trubín 5:58 7:18 8:06 9:06 10:11 13:12 14:57 16:11 17:02 21:05 4:58 Králův Dvůr, Počaply, Škola 6:00 7:20 8:08 9:08 10:13 13:14 14:59 16:13 17:04 21:07 5:00 Králův Dvůr, U Tří Zvonků 6:02 7:22 8:10 9:10 10:15 13:16 15:01 16:15 17:06 21:09 5:02 Králův Dvůr, Na Knížecí 6:04 7:24 8:12 9:12 10:17 13:18 15:03 16:17 17:08 21:11 5:04 Králův Dvůr, U Zámku 6:05 7:25 8:13 9:13 10:18 13:19 15:04 16:18 17:09 21:12 5:05 Beroun, Lidl 6:06 7:26 8:14 9:14 10:19 13:20 15:05 16:19 17:10 21:13 5:06 Beroun, Sídliště 6:08 7:28 8:16 9:16 10:21 13:22 15:07 16:21 17:12 21:15 5:08 Beroun, Delvita 6:09 7:29 8:17 9:17 10:22 13:23 15:08 16:22 17:13 21:16 5:09 Beroun, Hlinky - 7:31 - - - - - - - - - Beroun, Wagnerovo Nám. - 7:32 - - - - - - - - - Beroun, Plzeňská Brána - 7:34 - - - - - - - - - Beroun, POD Dálnicí 6:12 7:37 8:20 9:20 10:25 13:26 15:11 16:25 17:16 21:19 5:12 Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží 6:13 7:38 8:21 9:21 10:26 13:27 15:12 16:26 17:17 21:20 5:13
Tuesday and Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 Skryje - - 7:30 - - 12:36 - - 16:26 - Skryjeu Ručiček (B) - - 7:36 - - 12:42 - - 16:32 - Skryje, Suchá Jedle - - 7:38 - - 12:44 - - 16:34 - Broumy, Bušohrad - - 7:42 - - 12:48 - - 16:38 - Broumy, U Dvora - - 7:46 - - 12:52 - - 16:42 - Branov - 6:45 - - - - 14:24 - - - Branov, POD Ohradou - 6:46 - - - - 14:25 - - - Branov, Háj. - 6:47 - - - - 14:26 - - - Karlova Ves, Hřbitov - 6:50 - - - - 14:29 - - - Karlova Ves - 6:51 - - - - 14:30 - - - Broumy, Luh Rozc. - 6:58 - - - - 14:37 - - - Broumy, Radnice 5:40 7:00 7:48 8:48 - 12:54 14:39 15:53 16:44 - Broumy, Škola 5:41 7:01 7:49 8:49 - 12:55 14:40 15:54 16:45 - Kublov, Malá Louka 5:42 7:02 7:50 8:50 - 12:56 14:41 15:55 16:46 - Kublov, Na Návsi 5:43 7:03 7:51 8:51 - 12:57 14:42 15:56 16:47 - Kublov, Slovanka 5:44 7:04 7:52 8:52 - 12:58 14:43 15:57 16:48 20:51 Kublov, Na Hoře 5:45 7:05 7:53 8:53 - 12:59 14:44 15:58 16:49 20:52 Broumy, Kolna 5:47 7:07 7:55 8:55 - 13:01 14:46 16:00 16:51 20:54 Svatá, Zelený Kříž 5:49 7:09 7:57 8:57 - 13:03 14:48 16:02 16:53 20:56 Svatá, Myslivna Král 5:52 7:12 8:00 9:00 - 13:06 14:51 16:05 16:56 20:59 Svatá, U Sýkorů 5:54 7:14 8:02 9:02 10:07 13:08 14:53 16:07 16:58 21:01 Svatá, POD Kopcem 5:56 7:16 8:04 9:04 10:09 13:10 14:55 16:09 17:00 21:03 Trubín 5:58 7:18 8:06 9:06 10:11 13:12 14:57 16:11 17:02 21:05 Králův Dvůr, Počaply, Škola 6:00 7:20 8:08 9:08 10:13 13:14 14:59 16:13 17:04 21:07 Králův Dvůr, U Tří Zvonků 6:02 7:22 8:10 9:10 10:15 13:16 15:01 16:15 17:06 21:09 Králův Dvůr, Na Knížecí 6:04 7:24 8:12 9:12 10:17 13:18 15:03 16:17 17:08 21:11 Králův Dvůr, U Zámku 6:05 7:25 8:13 9:13 10:18 13:19 15:04 16:18 17:09 21:12 Beroun, Lidl 6:06 7:26 8:14 9:14 10:19 13:20 15:05 16:19 17:10 21:13 Beroun, Sídliště 6:08 7:28 8:16 9:16 10:21 13:22 15:07 16:21 17:12 21:15 Beroun, Delvita 6:09 7:29 8:17 9:17 10:22 13:23 15:08 16:22 17:13 21:16 Beroun, Hlinky - 7:31 - - - - - - - - Beroun, Wagnerovo Nám. - 7:32 - - - - - - - - Beroun, Plzeňská Brána - 7:34 - - - - - - - - Beroun, POD Dálnicí 6:12 7:37 8:20 9:20 10:25 13:26 15:11 16:25 17:16 21:19 Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží 6:13 7:38 8:21 9:21 10:26 13:27 15:12 16:26 17:17 21:20
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Skryje - 11:05 17:05 Skryjeu Ručiček (B) - 11:11 17:11 Skryje, Suchá Jedle - 11:13 17:13 Broumy, Bušohrad - 11:17 17:17 Broumy, U Dvora - 11:21 17:21 Broumy, Radnice - 11:23 17:23 Broumy, Škola - 11:24 17:24 Kublov, Malá Louka - 11:25 17:25 Kublov, Na Návsi - 11:26 17:26 Kublov, Slovanka - 11:27 17:27 Kublov, Na Hoře - 11:28 17:28 Broumy, Kolna - 11:30 17:30 Svatá, Zelený Kříž - 11:32 17:32 Svatá, Myslivna Král - 11:35 17:35 Svatá, U Sýkorů 7:38 11:37 17:37 Svatá, POD Kopcem 7:40 11:39 17:39 Trubín 7:42 11:41 17:41 Králův Dvůr, Počaply, Škola 7:44 11:43 17:43 Králův Dvůr, U Tří Zvonků 7:46 11:45 17:45 Králův Dvůr, Na Knížecí 7:48 11:47 17:47 Králův Dvůr, U Zámku 7:49 11:48 17:48 Beroun, Lidl 7:50 11:49 17:49 Beroun, Sídliště 7:52 11:51 17:51 Beroun, Delvita 7:53 11:52 17:52 Beroun, POD Dálnicí 7:56 11:55 17:55 Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží 7:57 11:56 17:56
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Skryje - 11:05 17:05 - Skryjeu Ručiček (B) - 11:11 17:11 - Skryje, Suchá Jedle - 11:13 17:13 - Broumy, Bušohrad - 11:17 17:17 - Broumy, U Dvora - 11:21 17:21 - Broumy, Radnice - 11:23 17:23 4:40 Broumy, Škola - 11:24 17:24 4:41 Kublov, Malá Louka - 11:25 17:25 4:42 Kublov, Na Návsi - 11:26 17:26 4:43 Kublov, Slovanka - 11:27 17:27 4:44 Kublov, Na Hoře - 11:28 17:28 4:45 Broumy, Kolna - 11:30 17:30 4:47 Svatá, Zelený Kříž - 11:32 17:32 4:49 Svatá, Myslivna Král - 11:35 17:35 4:52 Svatá, U Sýkorů 7:38 11:37 17:37 4:54 Svatá, POD Kopcem 7:40 11:39 17:39 4:56 Trubín 7:42 11:41 17:41 4:58 Králův Dvůr, Počaply, Škola 7:44 11:43 17:43 5:00 Králův Dvůr, U Tří Zvonků 7:46 11:45 17:45 5:02 Králův Dvůr, Na Knížecí 7:48 11:47 17:47 5:04 Králův Dvůr, U Zámku 7:49 11:48 17:48 5:05 Beroun, Lidl 7:50 11:49 17:49 5:06 Beroun, Sídliště 7:52 11:51 17:51 5:08 Beroun, Delvita 7:53 11:52 17:52 5:09 Beroun, POD Dálnicí 7:56 11:55 17:55 5:12 Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží 7:57 11:56 17:56 5:13
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Bus schedule - 638 (Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží) The ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Bus schedule for the 638 route, Beroun,Autobusové Nádraží, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Skryje station to Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. schedule. We update the schedule of 638, from Rakovník to Beroun, daily at midnight.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
638 Alternative Directions Schedules