638
638 - Branov Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží | 5:30 | - | 13:30 | 16:30 |
Beroun, POD Dálnicí | 5:31 | - | 13:31 | 16:31 |
Beroun, Delvita | 5:33 | - | 13:33 | 16:33 |
Beroun, Sídliště | 5:34 | - | 13:34 | 16:34 |
Beroun, Lidl | 5:35 | - | 13:35 | 16:35 |
Králův Dvůr, U Zámku | 5:37 | - | 13:37 | 16:37 |
Králův Dvůr, Na Knížecí | 5:38 | - | 13:38 | 16:38 |
Králův Dvůr, U Tří Zvonků | 5:39 | - | 13:39 | 16:39 |
Králův Dvůr, Počaply, Škola | 5:40 | - | 13:40 | 16:40 |
Trubín | 5:42 | - | 13:42 | 16:42 |
Svatá, POD Kopcem | 5:46 | - | 13:46 | 16:46 |
Svatá, U Sýkorů | 5:49 | - | 13:49 | 16:49 |
Svatá, Myslivna Král | 5:51 | - | 13:51 | 16:51 |
Svatá, Zelený Kříž | 5:53 | - | 13:53 | 16:53 |
Broumy, Kolna | 5:55 | - | 13:55 | 16:55 |
Kublov, Na Hoře | 5:57 | - | 13:57 | 16:57 |
Kublov, Slovanka | 5:58 | - | 13:58 | 16:58 |
Kublov, Na Návsi | 5:59 | - | 13:59 | 16:59 |
Kublov, Malá Louka | 6:00 | - | 14:00 | 17:00 |
Broumy, Škola | 6:01 | - | 14:01 | 17:01 |
Broumy, Radnice | 6:02 | - | 14:02 | 17:02 |
Broumy, Luh Rozc. | 6:04 | - | 14:04 | 17:04 |
Roztoky, Placanda | - | 11:40 | - | - |
Karlova Ves | 6:11 | 11:45 | 14:11 | 17:11 |
Karlova Ves, Hřbitov | 6:12 | 11:46 | 14:12 | 17:12 |
Branov, Háj. | 6:15 | 11:49 | 14:15 | 17:15 |
Branov, POD Ohradou | 6:16 | 11:50 | 14:16 | 17:16 |
Branov | 6:17 | 11:51 | 14:17 | 17:17 |
ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Bus schedule - 638 (Branov)
The ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. Bus schedule for the 638 route, Branov, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beroun, Autobusové Nádraží station to Branov station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ARRIVA STREDNI CECHY s.r.o. schedule.