638 - Centro Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ponto Final - Quarteirão Brasileiro | 06:00 | 07:00 | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Rua Professor Stroeller, 1357 | 06:00 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 |
Rua Professor Stroeller, 1161-1229 | 06:01 | 07:01 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
Rua Professor Stroeller, 1133 | 06:01 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
Rua Professor Stroeller, 773-1119 | 06:01 | 07:02 | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:01 | 21:01 | 22:01 |
Rua Professor Stroeller, 261-299 | 06:03 | 07:04 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
Rua Professor Stroeller, 45 | 06:03 | 07:05 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:03 | 21:03 | 22:03 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 1327 | 06:04 | 07:06 | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:04 | 21:04 | 22:04 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 867-999 | 06:05 | 07:07 | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:05 | 21:05 | 22:05 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 701-857 | 06:06 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:05 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 565 | 06:06 | 07:08 | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:06 | 21:06 | 22:06 |
Avenida Barão Do Rio Branco, 111 | 06:07 | 07:10 | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:07 | 21:07 | 22:07 |
Rua Treze De Maio, 100-144 | 06:08 | 07:11 | 08:11 | 09:11 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:11 | 19:11 | 20:08 | 21:08 | 22:08 |
Rua Da Imperatriz, 93 | 06:09 | 07:12 | 08:12 | 09:12 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 17:12 | 18:12 | 19:12 | 20:09 | 21:09 | 22:08 |
Praça Dom Pedro II | 06:10 | 07:13 | 08:13 | 09:13 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:13 | 19:13 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:09 |
Terminal Centro (Lado Direito) | 06:12 | 07:15 | 08:15 | 09:15 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:15 | 19:15 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:11 |
TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule - 638 (Centro)
The TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis bus schedule for the 638 route, Centro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Ponto Final - Quarteirão Brasileiro station to Terminal Centro (Lado Direito) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TURP - Transportes Urbanos de Petrópolis schedule.