63BMZ - Empolese San Vincenzo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Settantottesimo Reggimento | 09:20 | 19:10 |
Donizetti Vivaldi | 09:20 | 19:10 |
Donizetti Scarlatti | 09:21 | 19:11 |
Bachelet Di Casellina | 09:23 | 19:13 |
Torricelle | 09:24 | 19:14 |
Triozzi Basso | 09:27 | 19:17 |
Via San Martino | 09:27 | 19:17 |
Le Corti | 09:28 | 19:18 |
Caduta | 09:29 | 19:19 |
Pieve Di San Martino | 09:30 | 19:20 |
Cancellacci | 09:31 | 19:21 |
Case Margheri | 09:33 | 19:23 |
Vigliano | 09:34 | 19:24 |
La Buca | 09:35 | 19:25 |
Via Di Roncigliano | 09:36 | 19:26 |
Madonnina | 09:37 | 19:27 |
Cerchiaie | 09:40 | 19:30 |
Sorgente Roveta | 09:41 | 19:31 |
Roncigliano Civico 3 | 09:42 | 19:32 |
Casanova | 09:43 | 19:33 |
Podere Bruciatella | 09:47 | 19:37 |
Podere Ronco Vecchio | 09:49 | 19:39 |
Borro Di Faeta | 09:49 | 19:39 |
Podere Muricce | 09:51 | 19:41 |
Sassoli | 09:52 | 19:42 |
Il Casone | 09:53 | 19:43 |
Empolese Campo Sportivo | 09:55 | 19:45 |
Empolese Molinuzzo | 09:57 | 19:47 |
Borro Dell'Ermellino | 09:58 | 19:48 |
Cerbaia | 10:00 | 19:50 |
Empolese Castellare | 10:01 | 19:51 |
Empolese Del Lago | 10:06 | 19:56 |
Empolese Pieve San Vincenzo | 10:07 | 19:57 |
Empolese San Vincenzo | 09:55 | 19:45 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 63BMZ (Empolese San Vincenzo)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 63BMZ route, Empolese San Vincenzo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Settantottesimo Reggimento station to Empolese San Vincenzo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.