63BMZ Line
San Vincenzo A Torri
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 63BMZ bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 63BMZ bus (San Vincenzo A Torri) has 35 stops departing from Settantottesimo Reggimento and ending at San Vincenzo A Torri.
Choose any of the 63BMZ bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Vincenzo A Torri (35 stops)
Settantottesimo Reggimento
Scandicci Vivaldi
Donizetti
Bachelet
Torricelle
Triozzi Basso
Via San Martino
Le Corti
Caduta
Pieve Di San Martino
Cancellacci
Case Margheri
Vigliano
La Buca
Via Di Roncigliano
Madonnina
Cerchiaie
Sorgente Roveta
Roncigliano Civico 3
Casanova
Podere Bruciatella
Podere Ronco Vecchio
Borro Di Faeta
Podere Muricce
Sassoli
Il Casone
San Vincenzo A Torri
Strada Provinciale 12
Molinuzzo
Borro Dell'Ermellino
Cerbaia
Castellare
Via Del Lago
San Vincenzo A Torri
San Vincenzo A Torri
63BMZ FAQ
What time does the 63BMZ bus start operating?
Services on the 63BMZ bus start at 09:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 63BMZ bus stop working?
Services on the 63BMZ bus stop at 19:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 63BMZ bus arrive?
When does the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Vincenzo A Torri Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 63BMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare?
The San Vincenzo A Torri (San Vincenzo A Torri) bus fare is about €1.70.
Is there a 63BMZ bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 63BMZ bus stop.
63BMZ bus Schedule
63BMZ bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 09:20 - 19:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 09:20 - 19:10 | 590 |
Tue | 09:20 - 19:10 | 590 |
Wed | 09:20 - 19:10 | 590 |
Thu | 09:20 - 19:10 | 590 |
Fri | 09:20 - 19:10 | 590 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autolinee Toscane bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 63BMZ (from Settantottesimo Reggimento), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 63BMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane info now.
63BMZ line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 63BMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) ride fare is about €1.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Firenze urbano - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
63BMZ (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 63BMZ bus route is Settantottesimo Reggimento and the last stop is San Vincenzo A Torri. 63BMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 63BMZ has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 63BMZ bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 63BMZ bus to take on your trip.
Line 63BMZ Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 63BMZ (San Vincenzo A Torri) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 63BMZ bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Train, Ferry or Funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 63BMZ, in Florence
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 86A - Campi Bisenzio Magenta - Sesto Via Gramsci/polo Scientifico/ Schedule
- 61BCZT - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 89 - Piovano Arlotto - Scuole Pirandello E Ghiberti/ Schedule
- 24D - Bagno A Ripoli - Grassina/ Schedule
- 34S - Il Girone - Compiobbi - Ellera/ Schedule
- 62 - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Pian Dei Cerri/artigiani/ Schedule
- 13 - Piazzale Michelangiolo - Rotonda Barbetti/ Schedule
- 66 - T2 Guidoni - Polo Scientifico - Sesto FS/ Schedule
- 61A - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 15 - Badia A Settimo - T1 De Andrè/ Schedule
- 14B - Santa Maria Maggiore - Il Girone/via Rocca Tedalda/ Schedule
- 72D - T1 Nenni - Lastra A Signa FS/signa/montelupo/ Schedule
- 31 - Piazzale Montelungo - Grassina/ Schedule
- 44A - Piazza Pier Della Francesca - Piovano Arlotto/ Schedule
- 86 - Campi Bisenzio Magenta - Sesto Via Gramsci/polo Scientifico/ Schedule
- 72L - T1 Nenni - Lastra A Signa FS/signa/montelupo/ Schedule
- 57 - Piazza Puccini - Calenzano UniversitÃ/ Schedule
- 46A - Via Pietriboni Galluzzo - San Lorenzo A Greve/starnina/ Schedule
- 63BM - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule
- 63CB - Settantottesimo Reggimento - Artigiani/san Vincenzo A Torri/ Schedule